Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) OFC | 1:2 | QUI (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Michael Eijgelsheim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+6' | |||
(8.) EXM | 0:0 | KHFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Jaafar Aafouallah |
(2.) HHC | 2:1 | KOZ (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) AFC | 4:1 | SVV (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Remco Schul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) RBB | 4:1 | LIS (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Luca Cantineau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
30' | ||||
33' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) IJS | 0:1 | VOL II (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Boyd van Kommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(17.) TEC | 0:3 | SPA (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Richard Martens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
(5.) KAT | 3:1 | SPA II (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Bart Pleiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) TRE | 1:0 | NOORD (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Nick Tunnissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Amsterdam | 14 | 17 | 30 | |
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 14 | 11 | 29 | |
3 | De Treffers | 14 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | Quick Boys | 14 | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Katwijk | 14 | 16 | 27 | |
6 | Rijnsburgse B. | 14 | 15 | 26 | |
7 | Noordwijk | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Excelsior M | 14 | -2 | 21 | |
9 | Spakenburg | 14 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | Sparta U21 | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Koninklijke HFC | 14 | 0 | 16 | |
12 | FC Lisse | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
13 | IJsselm.vogels | 14 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | Kozakken Boys | 14 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | Volendam U21 | 14 | -14 | 14 | |
17 | TEC | 14 | -16 | 9 | |
18 | OFC Oostzaan | 14 | -27 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...