Tobias Schumann
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (30)
- Place of birth: Willingen
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Tobias Schumann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 208 | 5 | 8 | 3 / 1 / - | 14.273' | ||||
20/21 | VL Hessen-Nord | 10 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 765' | |||
19/20 | VL Hessen-Nord | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.266' | |||
18/19 | VL Hessen-Nord | 24 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.479' | |||
17/18 | VL Hessen-Nord | 29 | - | - | - / - / - | 2.318' | |||
16/17 | VL Hessen-Nord | 22 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 1.511' | |||
15/16 | VL Hessen-Nord | 16 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.070' | |||
14/15 | VL Hessen-Nord | 32 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 2.641' | |||
13/14 | VL Hessen-Nord | 34 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 2.413' | |||
12/13 | VL Hessen-Nord | 17 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 575' | |||
11/12 | VL Hessen-Nord | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 235' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3/3/12 | H | (13.) | Schwalmstadt (7.) | 1:4 | 36' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/12 | A | (13.) | SV Steinbach (10.) | 2:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/12 | H | (13.) | FSV Dörnberg (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/12 | A | (13.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/12 | H | (13.) | TSV Lehnerz (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/12 | A | (13.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/12 | A | (13.) | Eichenzell (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | H | (13.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/12 | H | (13.) | TSV Mengsberg (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/12 | A | (13.) | Melsunger FV (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/12 | H | (12.) | OSC Vellmar II (14.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/12 | A | (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (5.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | H | (13.) | SG Bad Soden (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/12 | H | (13.) | TSV Wolfsanger (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (7.) | Hes. Kassel II (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/12 | H | (13.) | SV Steinbach (2.) | 1:3 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | A | (10.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 3:5 | 1 | 37' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/12 | H | (6.) | SG Gilsa/Jes./W. (8.) | 3:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/12 | A | (4.) | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | 0:6 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (3.) | Eichenzell (10.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (2.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (3.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (6.) | Melsunger FV (17.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | H | (4.) | SC Willingen (12.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/12 | A | (3.) | OSC Vellmar II (15.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | H | (3.) | TSV Lehnerz (1.) | 1:6 | 18' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | A | (4.) | Schwalmstadt (2.) | 3:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | H | (4.) | Weidenhausen (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/12 | A | (7.) | FSV Dörnberg (5.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (7.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/12 | A | (7.) | SV Flieden II (9.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/12 | H | (8.) | Hes. Kassel II (10.) | 0:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/12 | H | (13.) | SV 07 Eschwege (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/13 | H | (13.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 5:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/13 | H | (13.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/13 | A | (11.) | Melsunger FV (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (14.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 4:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/13 | A | (14.) | SV Steinbach (7.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | H | (10.) | OSC Vellmar II (8.) | 5:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (5.) | SG Neuental/Jes (14.) | 1:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/13 | H | (3.) | Weidenhausen (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | A | (9.) | FSV Dörnberg (1.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/13 | H | (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/13 | A | (7.) | BC Sport Kassel (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (3.) | OSC Vellmar II (11.) | 4:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (5.) | SV Flieden II (17.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | H | (4.) | SV Steinbach (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | TSV/FC Korbach (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (7.) | SV 07 Eschwege (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | A | (5.) | SSV Sand (9.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/13 | H | (6.) | TSV Lehnerz II (4.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/13 | H | (5.) | Rothwesten (6.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/13 | A | (5.) | Hes. Kassel II (13.) | 0:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/13 | H | (3.) | Bad Wildungen (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/13 | A | (5.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 4:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/16/13 | A | (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/13 | A | (5.) | OSC Vellmar II (14.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/14/14 | H | (5.) | FSV Dörnberg (3.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/14 | H | (5.) | SV Flieden II (18.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | SV Steinbach (11.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/14 | H | (4.) | TSV/FC Korbach (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/9/14 | H | (3.) | BC Sport Kassel (5.) | 4:3 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | A | (6.) | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/14 | A | (3.) | Weidenhausen (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | H | (5.) | SSV Sand (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/30/14 | H | (4.) | SG Neuental/Jes (16.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/14 | A | (5.) | TSV Lehnerz II (4.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Rothwesten (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/18/14 | H | (6.) | Hes. Kassel II (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/21/14 | H | (5.) | Melsunger FV (12.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | Bad Wildungen (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/14 | H | (6.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 1:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | A | (7.) | Melsunger FV (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (15.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 4:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (15.) | Melsunger FV (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (13.) | BC Sport Kassel (17.) | 4:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/6/14 | H | (14.) | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (14.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (13.) | SV Steinbach (7.) | 1:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/14 | H | (10.) | TSV Mengsberg (13.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | H | (9.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/14 | A | (7.) | Rothwesten (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/15/14 | H | (14.) | Hes. Kassel II (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 0:4 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (10.) | TSV Lehnerz II (3.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/14 | H | (11.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 1:4 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | A | (10.) | OSC Vellmar II (17.) | 0:4 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | H | (11.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/7/15 | A | (11.) | SV 07 Eschwege (4.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | A | (9.) | Hes. Kassel II (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/11/15 | A | (12.) | TSV Mengsberg (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/15 | H | (11.) | SV Steinbach (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (11.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | H | (11.) | SSV Sand (7.) | 3:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (9.) | Rothwesten (11.) | 4:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/29/15 | A | (11.) | BC Sport Kassel (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/15 | A | (9.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/8/15 | H | (9.) | TSV Lehnerz II (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/13/15 | H | (9.) | KSV Baunatal II (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (9.) | Weidenhausen (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/20/15 | H | (11.) | Melsunger FV (9.) | 3:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/15 | H | (9.) | OSC Vellmar II (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/31/15 | A | (9.) | KSV Baunatal II (13.) | 4:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | H | (7.) | TSV Korbach (11.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/15 | H | (14.) | TSV Lehnerz II (2.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (16.) | Melsunger FV (7.) | 2:4 | 70' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | A | (17.) | Hes. Kassel II (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/15 | A | (17.) | SSV Sand (9.) | 4:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/15 | A | (17.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | H | (16.) | Hünfelder SV (5.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/15 | A | (17.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 5:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/15 | A | (16.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 4:3 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
18 | 9/23/15 | A | (15.) | TSV Korbach (14.) | 5:4 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | A | (16.) | Rothwesten (9.) | 7:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | H | (15.) | Schauenburg (16.) | 2:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | A | (15.) | Weidenhausen (13.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | H | (14.) | KSV Baunatal II (16.) | 4:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 10/21/15 | A | (11.) | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | 5:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | H | (15.) | SG Bad Soden (2.) | 2:3 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | A | (15.) | SV Steinbach (2.) | 2:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/16 | H | (16.) | Schwalmstadt (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | H | (15.) | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | 3:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/16 | H | (14.) | Rothwesten (10.) | 4:3 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/10/16 | A | (14.) | Schauenburg (17.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/16 | H | (15.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/16 | H | (14.) | Weidenhausen (9.) | 3:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/16 | H | (15.) | Hes. Kassel II (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | (13.) | KSV Baunatal II (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/27/16 | A | (15.) | Melsunger FV (10.) | 3:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (7.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/16 | A | (15.) | Hünfelder SV (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 31' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | A | (14.) | SG Bad Soden (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/16 | H | (14.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/16 | A | (13.) | TSV Lehnerz II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/16 | H | (13.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (1.) | Schwalmstadt (15.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | CSC 03 Kassel (17.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (1.) | Hes. Kassel II (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/17/16 | A | (4.) | SSV Sand (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (1.) | Weidenhausen (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (1.) | Eintr. Baunatal (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | TSV Lehnerz II (9.) | 1:4 | 47' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | A | (4.) | SV 07 Eschwege (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (2.) | Rothwesten (11.) | 0:4 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | H | (2.) | Melsunger FV (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/3/16 | H | (4.) | Petersberg (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | Buch. Flieden (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/26/16 | H | (2.) | Bosporus Kassel (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (3.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (3.) | SG Bad Soden (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/16 | H | (4.) | Hes. Kassel II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | TSV Lehnerz II (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/17 | H | (4.) | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/17 | A | (4.) | Bosporus Kassel (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/17 | A | (4.) | Weidenhausen (5.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | Rothwesten (12.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/17 | A | (5.) | CSC 03 Kassel (6.) | 3:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/17 | A | (4.) | Melsunger FV (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/17 | H | (4.) | Eintr. Baunatal (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/17 | A | (5.) | Buch. Flieden (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | A | (5.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (7.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/3/17 | H | (2.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/3/17 | H | (4.) | Schwalmstadt (16.) | 1:3 | ✔ | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
31 | 5/6/17 | H | (5.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/17 | A | (5.) | SG Bad Soden (11.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/17 | H | (6.) | SSV Sand (2.) | 0:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/17 | A | (6.) | Petersberg (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (6.) | TSV Lehnerz II (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Mengsberg (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (6.) | Hes. Kassel II (12.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | A | (5.) | SSV Sand (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | SV 07 Eschwege (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | H | (8.) | FSV Dörnberg (6.) | 4:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (7.) | CSC 03 Kassel (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (7.) | SG Johannesberg (2.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (8.) | SG Bad Soden (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (5.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/17 | A | (6.) | Hünfelder SV (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | A | (6.) | Schwalmstadt (11.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | Rothwesten (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | A | (8.) | Petersberg (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | H | (9.) | Weidenhausen (5.) | 1:3 | 82' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/31/17 | H | (9.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/18 | A | (9.) | Hes. Kassel II (15.) | 3:2 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/11/18 | A | (9.) | FSV Dörnberg (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/18 | A | (8.) | SG Johannesberg (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | H | (10.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 2:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/18 | H | (9.) | TSV Lehnerz II (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/18 | H | (8.) | SG Bad Soden (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/18 | A | (8.) | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | 1:3 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/18 | A | (8.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/18/18 | H | (9.) | CSC 03 Kassel (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/18 | H | (8.) | Schwalmstadt (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/18 | A | (7.) | Rothwesten (10.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/18 | H | (9.) | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/18 | H | (7.) | Petersberg (15.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | Weidenhausen (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/18 | H | (7.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/18 | A | (9.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/29/18 | A | (9.) | Eichenzell (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | A | (13.) | Eintr. Baunatal (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | SSV Sand (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/18 | H | (12.) | Sandershausen (16.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (13.) | FSV Dörnberg (12.) | 2:1 | 16' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (14.) | Eichenzell (3.) | 2:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (14.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/18 | A | (16.) | Schwalmstadt (15.) | 5:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (13.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (14.) | CSC 03 Kassel (9.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | OSC Vellmar (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | A | (10.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (16.) | 2:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/18 | H | (8.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/18 | H | (11.) | Grebenstein (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/18 | A | (8.) | Barockstadt II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (10.) | SG Johannesberg (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (11.) | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | Eintr. Baunatal (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (10.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 12/1/18 | H | (8.) | Schwalmstadt (14.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | A | (9.) | Sandershausen (2.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (9.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 4:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/19 | H | (8.) | CSC 03 Kassel (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | OSC Vellmar (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | H | (7.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (16.) | 3:0 | RW | 87' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/10/19 | H | (10.) | FSV Dörnberg (17.) | 7:0 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (4.) | 3:2 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/19 | A | (9.) | Weidenhausen (8.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (5.) | Grebenstein (14.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
31 | 5/10/19 | H | (5.) | Barockstadt II (2.) | 4:0 | LW | 54' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | SG Johannesberg (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/19 | A | (6.) | SV 07 Eschwege (9.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (6.) | SG Hombressen (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | A | (11.) | SG Bad Soden (5.) | 5:2 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (6.) | Türkgücü Kassel (17.) | 3:1 | DM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (5.) | Melsunger FV (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | CSC 03 Kassel (13.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (5.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (4.) | Weidenhausen (9.) | 4:2 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (6.) | Buch. Flieden (1.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (5.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | SG Ehrenberg (14.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | OSC Vellmar (7.) | 2:4 | RB | 72' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (5.) | Barockstadt II (8.) | 1:6 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (4.) | FC Körle (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (3.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 2:3 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (3.) | Sandershausen (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (3.) | SG Johannesberg (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (3.) | SG Bad Soden (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Türkgücü Kassel (14.) | 2:3 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | H | (2.) | Melsunger FV (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/7/20 | A | (3.) | CSC 03 Kassel (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | A | (3.) | FSV Thalau (18.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | H | (8.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 0:5 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/16/20 | A | (5.) | Lichtenauer FV (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (11.) | SG Ehrenberg (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/20 | H | (12.) | Gudensberg (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/20 | H | (11.) | FSV Dörnberg (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (8.) | Barockstadt II (9.) | 1:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/7/20 | H | (7.) | CSC 03 Kassel (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/11/20 | H | (6.) | Türkgücü Kassel (16.) | 6:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Eichenzell (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
Squad: 222, Starting eleven: 165, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 1, Injured: 10, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 46 | - | 2 |
Right Midfield | 14 | - | 1 |
Right-Back | 13 | - | - |
Left-Back | 8 | 1 | 1 |
Right Winger | 6 | - | 1 |
Left Winger | 3 | 1 | - |
Centre-Forward | 3 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |