Thomas Silberberger
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 3, 1973 (50)
- Place of birth: Innsbruck
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Midfield
- Former International: Austria U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Last position:
Manager
Club:
WSG Tirol
Detailed stats of Thomas Silberberger
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 18 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.397' | |||
09/10 | Regionalliga West | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 50' | ||
07/08 | Regionalliga West | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
06/07 | Regionalliga West | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 423' | ||
05/06 | Erste Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 924' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/8/05 | A | (9.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/05 | H | (7.) | Schwanenstadt (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/05 | A | (7.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/05 | H | (9.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/29/05 | A | (9.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/05 | H | (9.) | FC Gratkorn (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/12/05 | A | (10.) | FC Kärnten (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/19/05 | H | (10.) | LASK (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/30/05 | A | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/05 | H | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/05 | H | (9.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/05 | A | (10.) | Schwanenstadt (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/05 | H | (10.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/05 | A | (10.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/05 | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/05 | A | (10.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/28/05 | H | (10.) | FC Kärnten (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/05 | A | (10.) | LASK (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/05 | A | (10.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/29/05 | A | (10.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 4:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/06 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/06 | A | (10.) | FC Kärnten (5.) | 5:1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/28/06 | H | (10.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 0:2 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/31/06 | H | (10.) | LASK (3.) | 0:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/4/06 | H | (10.) | Schwanenstadt (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/06 | H | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/06 | H | (10.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/06 | A | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/06 | H | (10.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/06 | A | (10.) | Schwanenstadt (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/06 | H | (10.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/06 | A | (10.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/06 | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/16/06 | A | (10.) | FC Gratkorn (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/06 | H | (10.) | FC Kärnten (6.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/06 | A | (10.) | LASK (2.) | 3:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/13/05 | A | (48.) | SV Donau (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/12/06 | H | (44.) | Schwanenstadt (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/15/09 | H | (37.) | FC Wacker (27.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/06 | A | (4.) | Grödig (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/06 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau II (12.) | 0:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/06 | A | (5.) | Hohenems (15.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/06 | H | (6.) | Hall (10.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/06 | A | (6.) | RB Juniors (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/06 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/06 | A | (7.) | Feldkirch (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/06 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/06 | H | (6.) | Innsbrucker AC (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/06 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/06 | H | (7.) | Seekirchen (15.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/06 | A | (6.) | Axams-Götzens (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/06 | H | (6.) | Höchst (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/06 | A | (6.) | Rankweil (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/06 | H | (5.) | Reichenau (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/06 | A | (4.) | Reichenau (11.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/31/07 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/07 | H | (5.) | Hohenems (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/9/07 | H | (5.) | Grödig (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/07 | A | (5.) | Hall (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/07 | H | (5.) | RB Juniors (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/07 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/5/07 | H | (4.) | Feldkirch (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/07 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/17/07 | A | (4.) | Innsbrucker AC (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/19/07 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/07 | A | (4.) | Seekirchen (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/1/07 | H | (4.) | Axams-Götzens (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/9/07 | A | (4.) | Höchst (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/16/07 | H | (4.) | Rankweil (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/07 | H | (4.) | Kundl (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | A | (3.) | Innsbrucker AC (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/07 | H | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/07 | A | (2.) | SC Bregenz (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | H | (4.) | Hall (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/07 | A | (2.) | Feldkirch (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/07 | H | (2.) | USK Anif (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/07 | A | (2.) | Höchst (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/07 | H | (2.) | Axams-Götzens (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/07 | A | (1.) | Rankweil (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/07 | H | (1.) | Reichenau (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/07 | A | (2.) | WSG Wattens (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/07 | H | (2.) | FC Hard (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/07 | A | (2.) | Grödig (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/07 | H | (2.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/07 | A | (2.) | Kundl (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/08 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/08 | H | (2.) | Innsbrucker AC (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/08 | H | (2.) | SC Bregenz (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/08 | A | (2.) | Hall (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/08 | H | (2.) | Feldkirch (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/08 | A | (2.) | USK Anif (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/08 | H | (2.) | Höchst (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/08 | A | (2.) | Axams-Götzens (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/08 | H | (2.) | Rankweil (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/08 | A | (2.) | Reichenau (12.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/08 | H | (2.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/08 | A | (2.) | FC Hard (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/08 | H | (2.) | Grödig (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/08 | A | (2.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/08 | H | (1.) | Rankweil (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/08 | A | (5.) | Schwaz (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/08 | H | (7.) | Hohenems (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/08 | A | (5.) | Hall (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Höchst (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/08 | A | (2.) | St. Johann (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/08 | H | (2.) | SC Bregenz (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/08 | A | (2.) | Reichenau (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/08 | H | (2.) | Feldkirch (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/08 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/08 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/08 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/08 | A | (4.) | USK Anif (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/08 | H | (4.) | Axams-Götzens (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/08 | A | (3.) | FC Hard (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/08 | A | (2.) | Rankweil (16.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/09 | A | (3.) | Hohenems (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/31/09 | H | (2.) | Schwaz (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/09 | H | (3.) | Hall (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/09 | A | (4.) | Höchst (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/09 | H | (4.) | St. Johann (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/09 | A | (3.) | SC Bregenz (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/09 | H | (5.) | Reichenau (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/09 | A | (5.) | Feldkirch (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/09 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | H | (5.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/09 | A | (5.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/09 | H | (5.) | USK Anif (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/09 | A | (6.) | Axams-Götzens (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/09 | H | (6.) | FC Hard (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | H | (9.) | USK Anif (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/09 | A | (7.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/09 | H | (8.) | St. Johann (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/09 | A | (5.) | Schwaz (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/09 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/09 | A | (6.) | SC Bregenz (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/09 | H | (5.) | Axams-Götzens (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/09 | A | (6.) | Grödig (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/09 | H | (4.) | Hohenems (16.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/09 | A | (4.) | Feldkirch (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/09 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/09 | H | (1.) | Reichenau (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/09 | A | (3.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/09 | H | (4.) | FC Hard (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/09 | A | (3.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/09 | A | (5.) | USK Anif (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/09 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | A | (5.) | St. Johann (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/10 | H | (4.) | Schwaz (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | A | (5.) | FC Wacker II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/10 | H | (4.) | SC Bregenz (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/10 | A | (4.) | Axams-Götzens (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/10 | H | (4.) | Grödig (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/10 | A | (4.) | Hohenems (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/10 | H | (4.) | Feldkirch (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/10 | H | (5.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/10 | A | (4.) | Reichenau (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/10 | H | (5.) | Neumarkt (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/10 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (8.) | 5:3 | 50' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |