Thomas Hartl
FC Kufstein
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 31, 1986 (37)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Centre-Back
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Kitzbühel
Detailed stats of Thomas Hartl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 242 | 54 | 1 | 80 / 4 / 2 | 20.434' | ||||
18/19 | Regionalliga West | 27 | 8 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 2.430' | |||
07/08 | Regionalliga West | 23 | 1 | - | 9 / - / - | 1.319' | |||
08/09 | Regionalliga West | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 310' | |||
09/10 | Regionalliga West | 25 | 2 | - | 9 / 1 / 1 | 2.193' | |||
11/12 | Regionalliga West | 27 | 7 | - | 8 / 1 / 1 | 2.195' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga West | 27 | 10 | - | 11 / - / - | 2.430' | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga West | 28 | 4 | - | 9 / 1 / - | 2.460' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga West | 15 | 2 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.350' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga West | 9 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 740' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga West | 28 | 7 | - | 10 / 1 / - | 2.487' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga West | 28 | 12 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.520' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/07 | H | (4.) | Kundl (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | A | (3.) | Innsbrucker AC (15.) | 2:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/07 | H | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 2:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/07 | A | (2.) | SC Bregenz (14.) | 1:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | H | (4.) | Hall (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/07 | A | (2.) | Feldkirch (10.) | 0:2 | 79' | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/07 | H | (2.) | USK Anif (5.) | 3:0 | 54' | 39' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/07 | A | (2.) | Höchst (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/07 | H | (2.) | Axams-Götzens (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/07 | A | (1.) | Rankweil (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/07 | H | (1.) | Reichenau (13.) | 5:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/07 | A | (2.) | WSG Wattens (10.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/07 | H | (2.) | FC Hard (10.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/07 | A | (2.) | Grödig (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/07 | H | (2.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 4:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/07 | A | (2.) | Kundl (15.) | 1:4 | 80' | 48' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/22/08 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (13.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/08 | H | (2.) | Innsbrucker AC (16.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/08 | H | (2.) | SC Bregenz (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/08 | A | (2.) | Hall (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/08 | H | (2.) | Feldkirch (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/08 | A | (2.) | USK Anif (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/08 | H | (2.) | Höchst (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/08 | A | (2.) | Axams-Götzens (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/08 | H | (2.) | Rankweil (8.) | 4:0 | 1 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/16/08 | A | (2.) | Reichenau (12.) | 5:3 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/21/08 | H | (2.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/08 | A | (2.) | FC Hard (3.) | 2:0 | 81' | 82' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/08 | H | (2.) | Grödig (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/08 | A | (2.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 2:1 | 8' | 70' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/08 | H | (1.) | Rankweil (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/08 | A | (5.) | Schwaz (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/08 | H | (7.) | Hohenems (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/08 | A | (5.) | Hall (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Höchst (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/08 | A | (2.) | St. Johann (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/08 | H | (2.) | SC Bregenz (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/08 | A | (2.) | Reichenau (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/08 | H | (2.) | Feldkirch (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/08 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/08 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/08 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (13.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/08 | A | (4.) | USK Anif (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/08 | H | (4.) | Axams-Götzens (11.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/08 | A | (3.) | FC Hard (1.) | 2:2 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/08 | A | (2.) | Rankweil (16.) | 1:7 | 66' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | H | (9.) | USK Anif (10.) | 2:2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/09 | A | (7.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/09 | H | (8.) | St. Johann (1.) | 2:2 | 42' | 53' | 53' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/09 | A | (5.) | Schwaz (12.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/09 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/09 | A | (6.) | SC Bregenz (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/09 | H | (5.) | Axams-Götzens (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/09 | A | (6.) | Grödig (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/09 | H | (4.) | Hohenems (16.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/09 | A | (4.) | Feldkirch (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/09 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 6:3 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/09 | H | (1.) | Reichenau (10.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/09 | A | (3.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/09 | H | (4.) | FC Hard (6.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/09 | A | (3.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/09 | A | (5.) | USK Anif (4.) | 4:1 | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/14/09 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | A | (5.) | St. Johann (8.) | 0:0 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/27/10 | H | (4.) | Schwaz (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | A | (5.) | FC Wacker II (4.) | 2:0 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/11/10 | H | (4.) | SC Bregenz (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/10 | A | (4.) | Axams-Götzens (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/10 | H | (4.) | Grödig (1.) | 2:3 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/1/10 | A | (4.) | Hohenems (16.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/10 | H | (4.) | Feldkirch (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/10 | H | (5.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 0:0 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 4:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/10 | A | (4.) | Reichenau (10.) | 3:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/10 | H | (5.) | Neumarkt (10.) | 3:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/5/10 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (8.) | 5:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/11 | H | (5.) | Hall (10.) | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/2/11 | A | (4.) | Union Innsbruck (16.) | 1:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | H | (7.) | St. Johann (6.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/11 | A | (5.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | H | (4.) | SC Bregenz (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | A | (3.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (5.) | Saalfelden (9.) | 3:4 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (5.) | USK Anif (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/11 | H | (7.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/11 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (9.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/11 | H | (8.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/11 | A | (11.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 4:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/11 | A | (9.) | RB Juniors (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/11 | A | (7.) | Hall (16.) | 0:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/11 | H | (7.) | Union Innsbruck (15.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | A | (7.) | St. Johann (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/12 | H | (6.) | Seekirchen (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | A | (6.) | SC Bregenz (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/14/12 | H | (6.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | A | (6.) | Saalfelden (8.) | 2:0 | 51' | 51' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/27/12 | H | (6.) | USK Anif (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/12 | A | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/12 | H | (5.) | RB Juniors (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/12 | H | (8.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/12 | A | (7.) | A. Salzburg (6.) | 1:2 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/12 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/12 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (12.) | 2:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/12 | A | (1.) | Andelsbuch (16.) | 1:7 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/12 | H | (2.) | FC Anif (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | A | (1.) | Neumarkt (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | H | (1.) | SC Bregenz (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | A | (3.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 1:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (3.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/7/12 | A | (3.) | St. Johann (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (3.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 2:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/12 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 5:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | H | (3.) | FC Hard (15.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/12 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker II (12.) | 1:3 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (3.) | Wals-Grünau (14.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/25/12 | H | (2.) | A. Salzburg (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | Andelsbuch (15.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (3.) | FC Anif (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (3.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | A | (3.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/13 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:2 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/12/13 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/26/13 | H | (3.) | St. Johann (12.) | 0:2 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/1/13 | H | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 1:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (3.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 4:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/13 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 3:4 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (3.) | FC Hard (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 2:2 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/1/13 | A | (4.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (15.) | FC Wacker II (2.) | 3:0 | 26' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (16.) | SW Bregenz (4.) | 1:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (16.) | Höchst (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/13 | H | (15.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | St. Johann (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (16.) | Neumarkt (5.) | 1:1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | H | (13.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | H | (13.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | FC Hard (8.) | 2:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (13.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:5 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (15.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/13 | H | (13.) | Schwaz (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/13 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 1:2 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (10.) | Anif (9.) | 3:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 5:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/14 | A | (9.) | SW Bregenz (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/14 | H | (9.) | Höchst (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/14 | A | (9.) | Wals-Grünau (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/4/14 | H | (9.) | St. Johann (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/14 | H | (10.) | Neumarkt (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/14 | A | (10.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 2:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | H | (9.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | A | (9.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | A | (11.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 3:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/14 | H | (11.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/14 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/14 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (8.) | Anif (14.) | 1:2 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/14 | H | (3.) | Kitzbühel (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | A | (8.) | FC Hard (5.) | 4:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (12.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 1:3 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/14 | A | (10.) | Schwaz (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | H | (7.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/14 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 2:2 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | H | (5.) | FC Bizau (16.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/14 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | H | (12.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:2 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/14 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/14 | H | (13.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/14 | H | (13.) | Höchst (14.) | 0:0 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | A | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | H | (12.) | Saalfelden (10.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/14 | A | (11.) | Kitzbühel (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/14 | A | (12.) | St. Johann (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (5.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | H | (5.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/15 | H | (4.) | St. Johann (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | H | (4.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/15 | A | (4.) | Schwaz (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/8/15 | H | (6.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 1:2 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/13/15 | A | (6.) | Neumarkt (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | H | (5.) | FC Bizau (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/15 | A | (5.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | H | (5.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/2/15 | A | (5.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | A | (16.) | Schwaz (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | H | (16.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/15 | A | (16.) | USK Anif (4.) | 4:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (14.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (15.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 3:2 | 37' | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (15.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | A | (15.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (15.) | Eugendorf (8.) | 1:3 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (15.) | FC Hard (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (15.) | St. Johann (7.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (15.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (15.) | Saalfelden (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (15.) | Reichenau (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (15.) | SW Bregenz (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (14.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (14.) | Schwaz (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 2:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | A | (14.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 3:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 4/5/16 | H | (14.) | USK Anif (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (14.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/16 | H | (14.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (14.) | Eugendorf (7.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (14.) | FC Hard (13.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | H | (14.) | St. Johann (4.) | 1:3 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 2:2 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | H | (15.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 0:3 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/16 | A | (15.) | Reichenau (16.) | 1:5 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/16 | H | (14.) | SW Bregenz (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | A | (15.) | Neumarkt (13.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | H | (2.) | FC Kufstein (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (6.) | Wals-Grünau (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | H | (7.) | St. Johann (6.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (11.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/17 | A | (8.) | USK Anif (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | Schwaz (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 3:3 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/17 | H | (5.) | FC Hard (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/17 | H | (10.) | SV Wörgl (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | Alberschwende (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (9.) | Grödig (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | H | (7.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | A | (8.) | Hohenems (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/17 | A | (8.) | FC Kufstein (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/17 | H | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/17 | A | (10.) | St. Johann (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (10.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/18 | A | (11.) | Schwaz (4.) | 2:2 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/18 | H | (11.) | USK Anif (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | FC Hard (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (6.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/18 | H | (10.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 3:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/18 | A | (8.) | SV Wörgl (11.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Alberschwende (16.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (6.) | Grödig (2.) | 3:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/9/18 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | A | (5.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (5.) | Hohenems (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | Reichenau (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (3.) | Bischofshofen (13.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (2.) | Schwaz (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/15/18 | H | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 1:2 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | SV Wörgl (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (3.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | USK Anif (3.) | 2:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | H | (3.) | Hohenems (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 1:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | H | (3.) | St. Johann (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | A | (2.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | H | (2.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (2.) | Langenegg (16.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (2.) | Grödig (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Reichenau (9.) | 2:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/18 | A | (2.) | Bischofshofen (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/3/19 | H | (2.) | Schwaz (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | SV Wörgl (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | A | (2.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/19 | H | (2.) | USK Anif (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | A | (2.) | Hohenems (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (2.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (2.) | St. Johann (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/19 | A | (2.) | Wals-Grünau (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (2.) | Langenegg (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (2.) | Grödig (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 248, Starting eleven: 228, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 17, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |