- Residence: Rieden
- Club: 1.FC Rieden
- Referee: since 2005
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 98 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||
Relegation zur Bayernliga | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Südost | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Bayern-Mitte | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Nordost | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bayernliga Nord | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Bayernliga Süd | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
Regionalliga Bayern | 10 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Relegation zur Bayernliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | May 25, 2024 | F. Regensburg | TSV Wasserburg | 6:2 AET | 6 | - | - | 2 |
Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Nov 4, 2023 | GW Deggendorf (6.) | Ruhmannsfelden (15.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 5, 2024 | SC Luhe Wildenau (12.) | Bad Kötzting (8.) | 5:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | FCE Münchberg (1.) | FSV Stadeln (3.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | SF Schwaig (4.) | Hallbergmoos (3.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Gr. Fürth II (17.) | Aschaffenburg (3.) | 4:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 29, 2023 | FC Memmingen (15.) | FC Augsburg II (11.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 8, 2023 | SpVgg Bayreuth (12.) | Aschaffenburg (8.) | 2:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2023 | SV Schalding (13.) | TSV Buchbach (18.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2023 | FV Illertissen (7.) | Schweinfurt 05 (5.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Nov 11, 2023 | FC Memmingen (17.) | SpVgg Bayreuth (10.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | TSV Aubstadt (3.) | SpVgg Bayreuth (14.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | SV Schalding (15.) | Aschaffenburg (13.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | Nuremberg II (5.) | Würzb. Kickers (1.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 10, 2024 | FC Memmingen (17.) | W. Burghausen (10.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2023 | Neudrossenfeld (11.) | FC Coburg (19.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 24, 2024 | ASV Cham (8.) | Neudrossenfeld (5.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Mar 16, 2024 | Bayern Hof (8.) | ASV Neumarkt (9.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | FC Ismaning (17.) | Schwaben Augsb. (11.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 11, 2023 | TSV Rain/Lech (10.) | FC Pipinsried (4.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 3, 2023 | Kirchanschöring (14.) | Kirchheimer SC (18.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 7, 2023 | 1860 München II (6.) | SV Erlbach (5.) | 2:0 | 3 | 2 | - | - |