Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TuBa | 3:1 | SF/BG (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Joshua Herbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Hornau | 5:0 | FVB 02 (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mirko Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) TSG | 4:1 | SCW II (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Johann Seidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) FVB | 1:1 | FCW (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aziz Haj Nasr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) FCE | 3:4 | RWH (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Nico Konrad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
68' | 2:4 | |||
86' | 3:4 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) Burgs. | 2:0 | SVZ (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Adil Challioui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Walluf | 1:2 | FCD (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Lars Wacker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
(8.) SVN | 0:3 | Weyer (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Lars Tautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 9 | 18 | 21 | |
2 | TuBa Pohlheim | 9 | 18 | 20 | |
3 | TuS Hornau | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
4 | FC Waldbrunn | 10 | 14 | 19 | |
5 | RW Hadamar | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | FC Ederbergland | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | SV Zeilsheim | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | FV Breidenbach | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | RSV Weyer | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | FC Burgsolms | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
11 | Niedernhausen | 9 | -8 | 12 | |
12 | SF/BG Marburg | 9 | 3 | 11 | |
13 | FV Biebrich 02 | 10 | -13 | 10 | |
14 | FC Dorndorf | 10 | -14 | 10 | |
15 | SG Walluf | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 10 | -16 | 9 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 10 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...