Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Füchse | 2:2 | Rudow (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Brian-Daryl Coeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 45+5' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) BWBer | 1:0 | BTS (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jason Wolodja Schumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SSC Te | 0:3 | SteBri (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Deniz Aylin Stankovski (Acur) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(11.) SpaKi | 1:1 | SCC (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Timur Froh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(15.) BSC | 0:4 | BFCPr (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Frederic Schecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(10.) FSC | 3:2 | VSG Al (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Lutz Meyer-Raschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
3:2 | 90+10' | |||
(14.) HilBer | 2:1 | CroBe (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) TSV 97 | 4:1 | SFC St (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jacob Slotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Wilmer | 6:1 | Empor (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aaron Winkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 7 | 18 | 19 | |
2 | TSV Mariendorf | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Füchse Berlin | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Türkspor 04 | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | Croatia Berlin | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | FC Wilmersdorf | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Frohnauer SC | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | SCC Berlin | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | SFC Stern | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Hilalspor | 7 | -8 | 9 | |
12 | Spand. Kickers | 7 | 4 | 8 | |
13 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | SV Empor Berlin | 7 | -10 | 7 | |
15 | BW Berlin | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | Stern Britz | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | Berliner SC | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
18 | Altglienicke II | 7 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...