Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Ararat | 1:1 | DMinsk (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 21, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.700 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(7.) Shakht | 2:0 | Kairat (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 21, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.670 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Metal | 0:2 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 21, 1984
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
23.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
78' | ||||
(1.) SPA | 0:1 | Odessa (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 21, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
20.500 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
80' | ||||
(3.) Dnipro | 1:0 | CSKA (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 21, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
26.500 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 2:0 | ZAL (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 21, 1984
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
38.500 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Neftçi | 2:2 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Wed
Jul 25, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.400 · Mykhaylo Kusen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(17.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Dynamo (10.) | ||
Wed
Jul 25, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
14.200 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Pakht. | 4:0 | SKA Ro (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 19 | 11 | 25:13 | |
2 | Dnipro | 19 | 9 | 25:13 | |
3 | Zenit Leningrad | 19 | 14 | 24:14 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 19 | 4 | 23:15 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 19 | 5 | 21:17 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 19 | 6 | 20:18 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 19 | -2 | 20:18 | |
8 | Kairat Almaty | 19 | -1 | 19:19 | |
9 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 19 | -2 | 19:19 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 19 | -1 | 18:20 | |
11 | Dynamo Kyiv | 19 | 6 | 17:18 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 19 | 1 | 17:18 | |
13 | Zalgiris | 19 | -11 | 17:20 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 19 | -1 | 15:23 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 19 | -2 | 15:23 | |
16 | Dinamo Moscow | 19 | -7 | 14:24 | |
17 | CSKA Moscow | 19 | -12 | 14:24 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 19 | -17 | 12:26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...