Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) DMinsk | 1:1 | Neftçi (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 23, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) CSKA | 0:0 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 23, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.200 · Vladimir Chekhoev |
(14.) ZAL | 1:1 | Ararat (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 23, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Valeriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(11.) Kairat | 2:1 | Shakht (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 23, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(3.) Torped | 2:2 | Metal (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 23, 1984
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Dynamo | 0:3 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 23, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
48.400 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(7.) Odessa | 0:0 | Pakht. (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 23, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
27.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov |
(4.) Zenit | 1:0 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Thu
Jul 5, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
21.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SKA Ro | 2:1 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Fri
Jul 6, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
14.600 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 13 | 19:7 | |
2 | Dnipro | 13 | 8 | 18:8 | |
3 | Zenit Leningrad | 13 | 10 | 16:10 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 13 | 5 | 16:10 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | 2 | 16:10 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 13 | 5 | 14:12 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 13 | 0 | 14:12 | |
8 | Kairat Almaty | 13 | -1 | 13:13 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 3 | 12:11 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 13 | -2 | 12:14 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 13 | -2 | 12:14 | |
12 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 13 | -3 | 12:14 | |
13 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 4 | 11:12 | |
14 | Zalgiris | 13 | -9 | 10:15 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 13 | -3 | 9:17 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 13 | -6 | 9:17 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 13 | -8 | 7:19 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 13 | -16 | 7:19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...