Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SSVM | 2:1 | FV Dre (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hannes Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) VfL | 0:3 | SG99 (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(16.) FCO | 2:2 | Reiche (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) VfB Em | 1:1 | SG Han (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Martin Wadewitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Rapid | 0:3 | RBC 08 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
(13.) VfB Fo | 3:2 | Kicker (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(5.) Radefe | 0:1 | SG Mot (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Arian Hamzehian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(15.) FCL | 2:1 | Borea (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Philipp Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Motor Wilsdruff | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Markranstädt | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Radebeuler BC | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | SG Rabenstein | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | FV Dresden 06 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
7 | Radefelder SV | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Fort. Chemnitz | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Reichenbach | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Empor Glauchau | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Pirna-Copitz | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | FCO Neugersdorf | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | Borea Dresden | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | K. Markkleeberg | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...