Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Borea | 3:1 | Reiche (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Cedric de Parade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
52' | ||||
54' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) FCO | 3:1 | RBC 08 (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) VfB Em | 2:1 | SG99 (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
217 · Christian Gundler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(12.) SG Mot | 0:3 | SG Han (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
44 · Sebastian Runge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) VfB Fo | 1:1 | VfL (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Lea Kretschmar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) SSVM | 3:2 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Louis Kehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) FCL | 1:0 | Kicker (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Benjamin Arnold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Radefe | postponed | FV Dre (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
68 · Jakob Reiche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
61' | ||||
79' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
1:5 | 90+3' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Empor Glauchau | 13 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | SG Rabenstein | 13 | 15 | 27 | |
3 | SG Taucha 99 | 13 | 21 | 26 | |
4 | Markranstädt | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | FV Dresden 06 | 13 | 17 | 23 | |
6 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | Fort. Chemnitz | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Borea Dresden | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | FCO Neugersdorf | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | K. Markkleeberg | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | Reichenbach | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Motor Wilsdruff | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Pirna-Copitz | 13 | -18 | 10 | |
15 | Radefelder SV | 13 | -18 | 9 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 13 | -40 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...