MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.0%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Myjava | 1:4 | Slovan (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
594 · Pavol Gresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) Puchov | 0:1 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
65' | ||||
87' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) Dynamo | 2:1 | FK SNV (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Martin Durco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(8.) Slavoj | 0:1 | Presov (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(10.) FK Hum | 2:1 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.128 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) MSK Po | 2:1 | Zilina (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
745 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FC Pet | 2:1 | Lipt. (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
472 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) STK 19 | 5:3 | POH (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
11' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 24' | |||
28' | 3:2 | |||
48' | 4:2 | |||
59' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 74' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 12 | 20 | 34 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 12 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Puchov | 12 | 19 | 25 | |
4 | Spartak Myjava | 12 | 2 | 22 | |
5 | FC Petrzalka | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
6 | Povazska Byst. | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Slovan U21 | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | MSK Zilina B | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Humenne | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 12 | -7 | 16 | |
11 | Lipt. Mikulas | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Pohronie | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 12 | -15 | 12 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 12 | -13 | 9 | |
15 | Dyn. Malzenice | 12 | -11 | 6 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 12 | -13 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...