1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 41 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zvezda | 2:1 | Druzhb | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
5.500 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
87' | ||||
Chkalo | 2:0 | Uralan | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Smena- | 1:0 | Fakel | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
500 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 4:0 | Asmara | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Zarya | 4:0 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
SHNK | 1:0 | Lada | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
21' | ||||
65' | ||||
Sokol- | 1:2 | Irtysh | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
85' | ||||
Torped | 1:1 | Zenit | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Lokomo | 2:0 | Kolos | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
NKN | 2:3 | Balt. | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 39 | 49 | 86 | |
2 | Zenit S-Pb | 39 | 23 | 73 | |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 39 | 23 | 72 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 39 | 16 | 67 | |
5 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 39 | 8 | 66 | |
6 | L. Chita | 39 | 1 | 62 | |
7 | Stavropol | 39 | 15 | 60 | |
8 | Luch Vladivostok | 39 | -1 | 60 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 39 | 4 | 59 | |
10 | Chkalovets | 39 | -6 | 58 | |
11 | Sokol-PZD | 39 | 1 | 55 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 39 | 18 | 54 | |
13 | Torpedo Arzamas | 39 | -3 | 54 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 39 | 5 | 53 | |
15 | Uralan | 39 | -3 | 53 | |
16 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 39 | 0 | 51 | |
17 | Smena-Saturn | 39 | -12 | 49 | |
18 | Druzhba Maikop | 39 | -11 | 46 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 40 | -29 | 45 | |
20 | Ocean Nakhodka | 39 | -16 | 43 | |
21 | Kolos Krasnodar | 39 | -22 | 42 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 40 | -60 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...