1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 33 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SHNK | 2:0 | Lokomo | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
4.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
Luch | 1:0 | Druzhb | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
6.500 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 3:4 | Torped | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
5.500 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
89' | 3:4 | |||
Ocean | 4:0 | Kolos | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
3.200 · Viktor Klepikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
15' | ||||
19' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
NKN | 3:0 | Sokol- | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Evgeni Volnin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Dinamo | 4:2 | Lada | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
5.500 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 62' | |||
Chkalo | 3:0 | Irtysh | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
11.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
Smena- | 1:1 | Zvezda | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Uralan | 2:2 | Fakel | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
5.400 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Zarya | 7:1 | Asmara | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
|
||||
5.500 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 58' | |||
69' | 6:1 | |||
74' | 7:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 31 | 45 | 70 | |
2 | Zenit S-Pb | 31 | 23 | 62 | |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 31 | 19 | 60 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 12 | 54 | |
5 | Luch Vladivostok | 32 | 2 | 53 | |
6 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 32 | 3 | 51 | |
7 | L. Chita | 32 | -4 | 49 | |
8 | Stavropol | 32 | 13 | 48 | |
9 | Sokol-PZD | 32 | 7 | 48 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 31 | 5 | 48 | |
11 | Zarya L-K. | 31 | 18 | 44 | |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | 7 | 43 | |
13 | Uralan | 32 | -4 | 43 | |
14 | Chkalovets | 31 | -8 | 43 | |
15 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
16 | Torpedo Arzamas | 31 | -7 | 41 | |
17 | Druzhba Maikop | 31 | -8 | 36 | |
18 | Smena-Saturn | 31 | -15 | 36 | |
19 | Ocean Nakhodka | 32 | -16 | 33 | |
20 | Kolos Krasnodar | 31 | -18 | 32 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 32 | -30 | 31 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 32 | -41 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...