1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 31 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Fakel | 0:1 | Zenit | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
11.000 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
Torped | 6:0 | Chkalo | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
Kolos | 1:4 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
1.200 · Valentin Kozhukhantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Zvezda | 0:0 | NKN | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Beznyak |
Sokol- | 2:0 | Zarya | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
42' | ||||
Druzhb | 0:1 | Uralan | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
3' | ||||
3' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Lokomo | 2:2 | Torped | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
4.500 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
Asmara | 1:1 | Luch | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
500 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
80' | ||||
Lada | 1:0 | Balt. | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Irtysh | 2:1 | Ocean | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 30 | 45 | 69 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 29 | 24 | 60 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 30 | 20 | 59 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | 12 | 51 | |
5 | Luch Vladivostok | 30 | 2 | 50 | |
6 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 30 | 1 | 47 | |
7 | L. Chita | 30 | -3 | 46 | |
8 | Sokol-PZD | 30 | 7 | 45 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 29 | 3 | 45 | |
10 | Stavropol | 30 | 11 | 44 | |
11 | Uralan | 30 | -1 | 42 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 29 | 13 | 41 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 29 | 7 | 41 | |
14 | Torpedo Arzamas | 29 | -4 | 41 | |
15 | Chkalovets | 29 | -8 | 40 | |
16 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 30 | -5 | 35 | |
17 | Druzhba Maikop | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
18 | Smena-Saturn | 29 | -17 | 32 | |
19 | Ocean Nakhodka | 30 | -19 | 30 | |
20 | Kolos Krasnodar | 29 | -17 | 29 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | -28 | 28 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 30 | -36 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...