1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(21.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Druzhb (19.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sokol | 4:0 | Luch (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
4.000 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Lokomo | 2:0 | Erzu (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
5.500 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Smena- | 2:0 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
2.500 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SHNK | 0:0 | Interr (22.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
900 · Sergey Fursa |
(16.) Asmara | 0:0 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov |
(17.) T.Vlad | 2:1 | Ocean (14.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
4.500 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
69' | ||||
(7.) NKN | 1:2 | RSM (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Zvezda | 2:0 | Avtodo (20.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
4.500 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Zvezda | 2:4 | Uralan (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
2.500 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
(12.) Zarya | 0:1 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1994
|
||||
7.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
Table 1.Division 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 23 | 40 | 36:10 | |
2 | Baltika | 23 | 17 | 31:15 | |
3 | Sokol | 23 | 12 | 31:15 | |
4 | Erzu Groznyi | 23 | 17 | 30:16 | |
5 | Rostselmash | 23 | 13 | 29:17 | |
6 | L. Chita | 23 | 4 | 27:19 | |
7 | Luch Vladivostok | 23 | 3 | 27:19 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | 12 | 26:18 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 23 | 7 | 26:20 | |
10 | Uralan | 23 | -1 | 24:22 | |
11 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 23 | -2 | 24:22 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 23 | -3 | 21:25 | |
13 | Zenit S-Pb | 23 | -3 | 21:25 | |
14 | Ocean Nakhodka | 23 | -1 | 19:27 | |
15 | Torpedo Vlad. | 23 | -12 | 19:27 | |
16 | Smena-Saturn | 23 | -7 | 18:28 | |
17 | Zvezda Perm | 23 | -9 | 18:28 | |
18 | Asmaral Moskau | 23 | -11 | 18:28 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 23 | -25 | 17:29 | |
20 | Druzhba Maikop | 23 | -16 | 16:30 | |
21 | Avtodor Vl. | 23 | -19 | 15:31 | |
22 | FK Interros | 22 | -16 | 11:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...