Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) L47 | 0:0 | BSG (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 1, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
585 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Füwa | 2:1 | BFV 08 (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
369 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BFC | 1:1 | Jena (17.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) ZFC | 2:2 | TeBe (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
640 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Auer | 2:5 | FCE (19.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
1:4 | 60' | |||
80' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) HBSC 2 | 2:5 | BAK (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
53' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 58' | |||
2:5 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Vikt | 2:1 | VSG (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 sold out · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) B03 | 2:2 | CFC (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
859 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) HBS | 0:3 | Optik (20.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
337 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Lok | 3:0 | Luwa (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Eric-Dominic Weisbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Berlin | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | U. Fürstenwalde | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Berliner AK | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Bischofswerda | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | VfB Auerbach | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | FSV Luckenwalde | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Babelsberg 03 | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | TeBe Berlin | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
19 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
20 | G. Halberstadt | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...