3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Swit S | 1:0 | Konin (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Kotwic | 1:0 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 7:46 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Baltyk | 1:1 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Baltyk | 0:2 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
(17.) Wierzy | 0:1 | Jarota (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(3.) Raduni | 2:1 | Gwardi (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) KP Sta | 4:1 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Mieszk | 1:1 | KKS 19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(18.) Wda Sw | 1:0 | Chemik (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KP Starogard | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Lech Poznan II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Jarota Jarocin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Kotwica | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Wda Swiecie | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | KKS Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Baltyk Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Mieszko Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Gwardia Koszalin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Pogon II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | B. Koszalin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...