3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Huraga | 2:1 | Mazur (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Znicz | 1:2 | Lechia (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Mandes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Unia (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Sokol | 3:2 | Ursus (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
(6.) Pelika | 0:0 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity |
(10.) Bron | 1:1 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
78' | ||||
78' | ||||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Swit N | 3:0 | Victor (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Poloni | 2:3 | Ruch (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Trawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(15.) LKS Lo | 0:4 | Legia (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
4 | Sokol Ostroda | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | O. Zambrow | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Pol. Warsaw | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Swit N.D.M. | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | Ruch W.M. | 7 | -6 | 9 | |
10 | U. Skierniewice | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Legia II | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Znicz Biala P. | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Bron Radom | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
15 | Victoria Sulejowek | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | LKS Lomza | 7 | -9 | 6 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 7 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...