3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 27 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Znicz | 0:4 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Mandes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
(14.) Huraga | 1:1 | Lechia (3.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Bron (12.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(18.) LKS Lo | 0:3 | Unia (4.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(17.) Mazur | 1:0 | Legia (5.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Sokol | 2:1 | Ruch (15.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(10.) Pelika | 1:4 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
(13.) Swit N | 1:1 | Ursus (11.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Victor | 0:1 | Legion (2.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 27 | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Legionovia | 27 | 34 | 58 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 27 | 21 | 52 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 27 | 13 | 51 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 27 | 8 | 49 | |
6 | Legia II | 27 | 13 | 46 | |
7 | Pol. Warsaw | 27 | 16 | 45 | |
8 | O. Zambrow | 27 | 8 | 39 | |
9 | Znicz Biala P. | 27 | -5 | 38 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 27 | -3 | 35 | |
11 | Ursus Warszawa | 27 | -4 | 34 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
13 | Swit N.D.M. | 27 | -3 | 30 | |
14 | Huragan Morag | 27 | -8 | 29 | |
15 | Mazur Elk | 27 | -14 | 25 | |
16 | Ruch W.M. | 27 | -27 | 25 | |
17 | Victoria Sulejowek | 27 | -16 | 23 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 27 | -47 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...