2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 513
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Skra C (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Maciej Pelka |
(18.) SNS | 1:2 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(13.) Olimpi | 2:1 | GKS Ja (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
721 · Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
89' | ||||
(17.) Poloni | 1:1 | Pogon (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
1.178 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) KKS 19 | 1:0 | StalWo (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.703 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(16.) Lech P | 2:1 | Lubin (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(9.) Hutnik | 4:1 | LKS II (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
790 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
59' | ||||
78' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+5' | |||
(12.) OKS | 2:1 | Chojni (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.656 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(11.) Kotwic | 1:1 | Raduni (3.) | ||
Mon
Sep 4, 2023
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
1.072 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin II | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Wisla Pulawy | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | Olimpia Grudz. | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Skra Czesto. | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Stomil Olsztyn | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Kotwica | 7 | 3 | 8 | |
13 | GKS Jastrzebie | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Lech Poznan II | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Stalowa Wola | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Chojniczanka | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Polonia Bytom | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
18 | Sandecja | 7 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...