NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FCM | 2:0 | FC Anh (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Frank Pöckelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
(11.) Einhei | 1:3 | FSV Lo (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
841 · Thomas Bierl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(8.) FCE | 3:2 | H03 (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.158 · Michael Thrun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
(1.) HFC | 1:1 | SCC (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(13.) Türksp | 2:1 | FSC (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
116 · Ralf Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | ||||
(7.) VfB Li | 1:2 | TürBer (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
756 · Fritz Wutke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
13' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) HBSC 2 | 1:1 | FSV Gl (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Detlef Pasbrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(16.) M99 | 0:4 | Union (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Klaus-Dieter Stenzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
66' | ||||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2 | 6 | 4:0 | |
2 | Türkiyemspor | 2 | 5 | 4:0 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 2 | 5 | 4:0 | |
4 | Hallescher FC | 2 | 6 | 3:1 | |
5 | Lok Stendal | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
7 | SCC Berlin | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
8 | H. Zehlendorf | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | |
9 | VfB Lichterfelde | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
10 | Türkspor | 2 | -2 | 2:2 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | -4 | 1:3 | |
12 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 2 | -4 | 1:3 | |
13 | Frohnauer SC | 2 | -2 | 0:4 | |
14 | FCE Wernigerode | 2 | -3 | 0:4 | |
15 | Anhalt Dessau | 2 | -3 | 0:4 | |
16 | SV Merseburg 99 | 2 | -10 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...