Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) HTB | 1:0 | TuRa (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) ETV | 2:0 | SVHR (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
85 · Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
(13.) NTSV 2 | 3:3 | BU 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
70 · André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
(5.) Eintra | 4:0 | SCN (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) SSV Ra | 1:0 | SCS (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Inter | 4:1 | BW96 (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Arvid Maiwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(16.) VfL Pi | 0:3 | HEBC (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(14.) SSG Ni | 0:2 | SC Han (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 18 | 37 | 46 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 18 | 35 | 44 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 18 | 33 | 41 | |
4 | Eimsbütteler TV | 18 | 33 | 38 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 18 | 18 | 35 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 18 | 17 | 30 | |
7 | SC Hansa 11 | 18 | -8 | 26 | |
8 | Barmbek-U. II | 18 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | Harburger TB | 18 | -8 | 21 | |
10 | Int. Eidelstedt | 18 | -14 | 20 | |
11 | SC Nienstedten | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
12 | SC Sternschanze | 18 | -12 | 19 | |
13 | Niendorf II | 18 | -11 | 17 | |
14 | Nikola Tesla | 18 | -30 | 15 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 18 | -43 | 10 | |
16 | VfL Pinneberg | 17 | -44 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...