Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 526
- Foreigners: 131 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 17 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVE | 2:2 | TuRa (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Paloma | 3:0 | TBS Pi (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
(2.) HEBC | 4:2 | HTB (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) SSG Ni | 0:2 | Inter (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(11.) SCS | 4:0 | BW96 (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Kock | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) FCU | 1:2 | NTSV 2 (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(10.) SCALA | 2:2 | FCE (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 10' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
83' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(1.) SVHR | 3:2 | VfL Pi (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
63' | ||||
3:2 | 76' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 17 | 30 | 37 | |
2 | HEBC Hamburg | 17 | 50 | 36 | |
3 | Niendorf II | 17 | 30 | 34 | |
4 | USC Paloma | 17 | 27 | 33 | |
5 | Harburger TB | 17 | 19 | 31 | |
6 | Inter Hamburg | 17 | 0 | 30 | |
7 | FC Elmshorn | 17 | 2 | 27 | |
8 | SC Sternschanze | 17 | 8 | 26 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 17 | 14 | 25 | |
10 | Union Tornesch | 17 | 8 | 25 | |
11 | SCALA | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
12 | Nikola Tesla | 17 | 3 | 21 | |
13 | SV Eidelstedt | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
14 | Pinneberg II | 17 | -26 | 10 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 17 | -47 | 7 | |
16 | TBS Pinneberg | 17 | -113 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...