Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCVO | 1:2 | KK | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
TuRa | 2:2 | SSG Ni | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Devin Wengorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
HTB | 1:0 | FTSV | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
SVA | 3:2 | FC Bin | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
RSC | 2:2 | SCC | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
2:2 | 84' | |||
BU 2 | 0:2 | SC Han | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
NTSV 2 | 3:1 | SCN | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
FCT | 2:0 | ASV | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Schirmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
SCS | 1:1 | SC Vic | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
OSV | 0:2 | SC V/W | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
82' | ||||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Dersim | 1:3 | SVNA | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
SSV Ra | 1:0 | VfL Pi | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Philipp Rublik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
SVB | 0:7 | ETV | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Flynn Philipp Zuck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
0:6 | 87' | |||
0:7 | 90' | |||
ATSV | 5:1 | TuS Be | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
SVHR | 3:0 | Raspo | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Niendorf II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Harburger TB | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | SSV Rantzau | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Nikola Tesla | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Int. Eidelstedt | - | - | 0 | |
8 | VfL Pinneberg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
8 | Altenwerder | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | SC Nienstedten | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Raspo Uetersen | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nettelnburg/A. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | V/W Billstedt | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | FC Türkiye | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | SV Altengamme | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Klub Kosova | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Düneberger SV | - | - | 0 | |
7 | FC Bingöl 12 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
8 | FC Voran Ohe | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Dersimspor | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Oststeinbek | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | ASV Hamburg | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | Ahrensburg | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | SC Hansa 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | SC Condor | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | SC Victoria II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | SC Sternschanze | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Eintr. Lokstedt | - | - | 0 | |
9 | Barmbek-U. II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | TuS Berne | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 1 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...