Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FSV St | 3:0 | SV Mit (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 31, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
155 · Niklas Hampel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) SVS | 0:0 | FSV Er (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
107 · Michael Hintermaier |
(6.) 1.FCH | 2:2 | FC Ein (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
111 · Andreas Dinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) TSV | 2:1 | BSC Sa (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Julian Leykamm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Kicker | postponed | SC Gro (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Johannes Lorenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) SV Mem | 3:1 | SC04 (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Jahn | 2:2 | Quelle (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Oliver Barnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Röslau | 1:3 | SVB (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Moritz Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
(12.) SV Unt | 1:3 | TSV Bu (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Marius Heerwagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Buckenhofen | 9 | 14 | 20 | |
2 | Neudrossenfeld | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | FSV Stadeln | 9 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 9 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | SV Mitterteich | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | 1.FC H'aurach | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
7 | FCE Münchberg | 9 | -2 | 14 | |
8 | Jahn Forchheim | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | TSV Buch | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | SC Groß'lohe | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Quelle Fürth | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | SC 04 Schwabach | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | SV Unterreich. | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | SV Memmelsdorf | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | Vorw. Röslau | 9 | -11 | 7 | |
17 | Seligenporten | 9 | -10 | 6 | |
18 | Kickers Selb | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...