Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Shukur | 2:1 | FK Zug (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 9, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Giorgi Vadachkoria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
52' | ||||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Metalu | 2:1 | Batumi (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 9, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Tornike Gvantseladze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) K-1913 | 0:3 | Torped (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 9, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Davit Kharitonashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(15.) FC Zes | 6:0 | Guria (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 9, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Abdullah Baslehlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
(1.) Dila | 2:0 | FC Tsk (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Otar Khetsadze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Merani | 0:2 | WIT (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Malkhaz Beuklishvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
52' | ||||
(2.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Samtre (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Jener Khorava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Sioni | 1:0 | Chikhu (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 11, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Lasha Silagava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
Table Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zestafoni | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | WIT Georgia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | FC Dila | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Metalurgi R. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Shukura | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Dinamo Batumi | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | FK Zugdidi | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Chikhura | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | FC Samtredia | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Tskhinvali | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Merani Martvili | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Kolkheti-1913 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Guria | 1 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...