Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Cádiz | 1:1 | Linens (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Figueroa Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(6.) Lepe | 2:1 | Ceuta (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Lorenzo Martínez Lemus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) UD Alm | 1:3 | CD Roq (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Domingo Palomino Núñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | ||||
31' | ||||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(13.) Badaj. | 1:2 | Lucena (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Enrique Ortiz Blanco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(7.) Sevill | 2:0 | Cacere (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(14.) Villan | 2:1 | Real B (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
80' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Melill | 1:0 | Écija (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Sánchez Laso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(20.) Polide | 0:2 | Carava (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
(4.) CD Pue | 1:1 | Jaén (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Lorca | 1:0 | Sporti (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 24 | 25 | 50 | |
2 | Lucena | 24 | 15 | 44 | |
3 | R. B. Linense | 24 | 14 | 44 | |
4 | San Roque Lepe | 24 | 10 | 42 | |
5 | CD Puertollano | 24 | 9 | 42 | |
6 | Sevilla Atl. | 24 | 12 | 40 | |
7 | Betis B | 24 | 4 | 40 | |
8 | UD Melilla | 24 | 10 | 38 | |
9 | Real Jaén CF | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
10 | Cacereño | 24 | 7 | 35 | |
11 | Villanovense | 24 | -10 | 31 | |
12 | UD Almería B | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
13 | Atlético Ceuta | 24 | -1 | 29 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 24 | -6 | 28 | |
15 | Lorca Atlético | 24 | -3 | 27 | |
16 | Caravaca CF | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
17 | Roquetas | 24 | -13 | 24 | |
18 | Écija Balompié | 24 | -14 | 20 | |
19 | S. Villanueva | 24 | -12 | 17 | |
20 | Poli Ejido | 24 | -37 | 7 | |
21 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...