Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 31 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Mestal | 3:2 | Ebro (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) Manres | 1:2 | Prat (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Atléti | 1:0 | Alzira (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Formen | 0:0 | Espany (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
José María Aranda Delgado |
(11.) Aragón | 1:1 | Hércul (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) PDSE | 1:1 | Teruel (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) UE Olo | 1:3 | Ibiza (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.024 · Héctor Bouzas Laconti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) Lleida | 2:0 | Mallor (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) TFC | 2:2 | CF Bad (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 31 | 16 | 62 | |
2 | Penya Deportiva | 31 | 22 | 56 | |
3 | Valencia B | 31 | 21 | 54 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 31 | 6 | 53 | |
5 | At. Saguntino | 31 | 6 | 45 | |
6 | Manresa | 31 | 3 | 45 | |
7 | Terrassa FC | 31 | 6 | 44 | |
8 | Hércules CF | 31 | -5 | 43 | |
9 | Formentera | 31 | 1 | 41 | |
10 | Badalona Futur | 31 | -5 | 40 | |
11 | Lleida Esportiu | 31 | 3 | 40 | |
12 | Dep. Aragón | 31 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | AE Prat | 31 | -10 | 37 | |
14 | Alzira | 31 | -8 | 36 | |
15 | UE Olot | 31 | -7 | 32 | |
16 | CD Ibiza | 31 | -14 | 28 | |
17 | RCD Mallorca B | 31 | -19 | 26 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 31 | -11 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...