Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 499
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €252k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Héctor Fort €7.50m
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Arent. | 4:0 | USCF (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) CeltaB | 4:2 | CES (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
79' | ||||
(12.) Fuenla | 2:1 | Logroñ (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Lugo | 2:0 | Real U (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) UEC | 1:1 | Teruel (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) SDT | 3:0 | Sestao (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) BarçaB | 2:1 | Osas.B (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.416 · Carlos Muñiz Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Ponfe | 1:2 | Leon. (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.197 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Depor | 1:0 | Nàstic (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
20.063 · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(5.) Sanse | 2:0 | R.Maja (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celta Fortuna | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Real Sociedad B | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
3 | Gimnàstic | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | CD Lugo | 10 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 10 | 2 | 18 | |
6 | Barça Atlètic | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Ponferradina | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Real Unión | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | CF Fuenlabrada | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | UE Cornellà | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
11 | Dep. La Coruña | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | Unionistas CF | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | Arenteiro | 10 | 4 | 12 | |
15 | SD Logroñés | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 10 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | R. Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 | |
18 | CE Sabadell | 10 | -6 | 7 | |
19 | CD Teruel | 10 | -4 | 6 | |
20 | Sestao River | 10 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...