U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 12 Players 2.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Boldkl | 4:1 | AB U19 (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ebbe Baardsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Heller | 2:4 | NBK U1 (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Faridoon Razi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
39' | 1:3 | |||
60' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 82' | |||
(14.) RBU19 | 2:1 | Nyköbi (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Lasse Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) HIKu19 | 0:2 | HBKu19 (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Henrik Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
(5.) FC Hel | 1:1 | KIFU19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Constantin Illie | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Hvidov | 1:4 | NB U19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Victor Agerskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
54' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(9.) SO U19 | 1:4 | Viborg (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mikael Larsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
(8.) IF Lys | 4:1 | AC Ama (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Bo Larsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolding IF U19 | 14 | 16 | 35 | |
2 | B.93 U19 | 14 | 32 | 34 | |
3 | HB Köge U19 | 14 | 19 | 33 | |
4 | Viborg FF U19 | 14 | 19 | 32 | |
5 | Helsingör U19 | 14 | 14 | 30 | |
6 | Naestved BK U19 | 14 | 12 | 26 | |
7 | Akademisk U19 | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
8 | IF Lyseng U19 | 13 | -4 | 21 | |
9 | Naesby BK U19 | 14 | -13 | 16 | |
10 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 14 | -17 | 15 | |
11 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 14 | -7 | 14 | |
12 | Roskilde U19 | 12 | -8 | 14 | |
13 | Hobro IK U19 | 14 | -11 | 14 | |
14 | AC Amager A U19 | 14 | -17 | 13 | |
15 | Hellerup IK U19 | 14 | -21 | 10 | |
16 | NFC U19 | 14 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...