U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 12 Players 2.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) NB U19 | 3:1 | SO U19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alaudin Ardo Kabiljagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Heller | 0:3 | Hvidov (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albin Mustafi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
(16.) Nyköbi | 2:1 | AC Ama (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Johnny Brincker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Boldkl | 3:1 | HIKu19 (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rene Hochauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) HBKu19 | 3:3 | KIFU19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Atakan Güngördü | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
(8.) IF Lys | 3:3 | NBK U1 (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Bo Larsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
41' | 1:3 | |||
45' | 2:3 | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(3.) Viborg | 0:2 | FC Hel (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Morten Sevelsted Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolding IF U19 | 12 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | HB Köge U19 | 12 | 17 | 29 | |
3 | B.93 U19 | 12 | 28 | 28 | |
4 | Helsingör U19 | 12 | 14 | 28 | |
5 | Viborg FF U19 | 12 | 14 | 26 | |
6 | Naestved BK U19 | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
7 | Akademisk U19 | 11 | 11 | 23 | |
8 | IF Lyseng U19 | 11 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 12 | -14 | 14 | |
10 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Hobro IK U19 | 12 | -9 | 13 | |
12 | Naesby BK U19 | 12 | -15 | 13 | |
13 | Roskilde U19 | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | AC Amager A U19 | 12 | -15 | 10 | |
15 | Hellerup IK U19 | 12 | -19 | 9 | |
16 | NFC U19 | 12 | -22 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...