DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 86/87
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Cottb. | 2:1 | Union (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Dr. Klaus Scheurell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(14.) Bisch. | 1:1 | Jena (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.700 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) FCK | 2:1 | BSG St (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.700 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FCM | 1:1 | Lok (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) FC RWE | 1:1 | Stahl (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Gerd Hennig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(1.) BFC | 2:2 | BSGWA (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) VFR | 0:2 | SGD (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Manfred Bahrs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 86/87
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 19 | 32 | 30:8 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 19 | 17 | 30:8 | |
3 | Dynamo Dresden | 19 | 19 | 26:12 | |
4 | BSG Wismut Aue | 19 | 12 | 25:13 | |
5 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 19 | 7 | 22:16 | |
6 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 19 | 0 | 20:18 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 3 | 19:19 | |
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | -1 | 18:20 | |
9 | Stahl Brandenb. | 19 | -7 | 17:21 | |
10 | Vorwärts F. | 19 | -8 | 16:22 | |
11 | Energie Cottbus | 19 | -23 | 12:26 | |
12 | Union Berlin | 19 | -20 | 11:27 | |
13 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 19 | -12 | 10:28 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 19 | -19 | 10:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...