1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SG Dyn | 1:1 | BSG Ke (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Sven Scheurell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) BSG KW | 0:1 | Union (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.400 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(14.) BSG Mo | 3:1 | VFR (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
(8.) BSG Ch | 0:3 | BSG Mo (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.400 · Mike Wolter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(10.) BSG Be | 1:1 | BSG Mo (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(7.) FSV 19 | 1:1 | BSG Po (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.300 · Andreas Rommel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) BSG Sc | 2:0 | Stahl (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Joachim Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) BSG Lo | 1:3 | BSG Ro (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Ulf Ritschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) D-Schw | 1:1 | BSG Ak (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Horst Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel A 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 3 | 8 | 5:1 | |
2 | BSG Aktivist | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | |
3 | Vorwärts F. | 3 | 6 | 4:2 | |
4 | Post NB | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
4 | SG Dynamo Füwa | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
6 | KKW Greifswald | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | BSG Rotation | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | |
8 | Motor Stralsund | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | |
9 | FSV 90 Velten | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
10 | BSG Bergmann-B. | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
11 | Dynamo Schwerin | 3 | -4 | 3:3 | |
12 | BSG Motor Ludwig | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | |
13 | BSG KWO Berlin | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
14 | S/H Rostock | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
14 | BSG Motor Schö. | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
16 | BSG Chemie Guben | 3 | -3 | 2:4 | |
17 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 3 | -7 | 2:4 | |
18 | Stahl Hennigsdo | 3 | -3 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...