Juniorska liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Reserve league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) DUK B | 0:4 | FCHK B (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(15.) SK Dyn | 4:4 | SLA B (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
37' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 49' | |||
4:3 | 82' | |||
4:4 | 88' | |||
(11.) FCVP B | 1:0 | FC Zbr (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Kozar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Bohemi | 0:4 | FCB B (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
31 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
76' | ||||
(7.) TEP B | 3:1 | Trinec (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Zn U21 | 0:6 | FC Vys (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 26' | |||
0:5 | 40' | |||
0:6 | 62' | |||
(1.) 1.FK P | 3:0 | JAB B (9.) | ||
Mon
Oct 12, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) FCSL B | 0:2 | ACS B (2.) | ||
Mon
Oct 12, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Table Juniorska liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FK Pribram B | 11 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava B | 11 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | Sparta Prague B | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Slavia Prague B | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Teplice B | 11 | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Fotbal Trinec B | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Hradec Kr. B | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Sl. Liberec B | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
9 | Jablonec B | 12 | 10 | 16 | |
10 | FCZ Brno B | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
11 | Vikt. Plzen B | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
12 | Jihlava B | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | Ml. Boleslav B | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Bohemians B | 11 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | C. Budejovice B | 11 | -14 | 9 | |
16 | 1.SC Znojmo U21 | 11 | -23 | 5 | |
17 | Dukla Prague B | 11 | -23 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...