Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €50k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FKMDK | 2:4 | NKTT (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Juraj Kovcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
2:4 | 59' | |||
(8.) Grac. | 4:1 | Orasje (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Drago Tabak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 68' | |||
(4.) FKG | 0:1 | FKRH (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
370 · Edin Osmanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) FKBU | 1:2 | FKIK (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Ernis Dzemidzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(12.) NKT | 1:1 | HNKT (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Azem Karic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SIMM | 4:0 | FKRK (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Elvedin Topuzovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(15.) NKZG | 2:0 | OFKGS (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) NKGG | 2:1 | Bihac (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Deni Catibovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Prva liga FBiH 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOSK Tesanj | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Igman Konjic | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Br. Gracanica | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Radnik Hadzici | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
5 | FK Gorazde | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | OFK Gradina | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | J. Bihac | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | GOSK Gabela | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Simm-Bau | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
10 | FK Buducnost | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Zvijezda G. | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Travnik | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | HNK Orasje | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | HNK Tomislav T. | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Mladost Kakanj | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...