Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 13 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ASK Ko | 3:3 | Horn (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 29, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gerhard Ehrentraut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 30' | |||
3:2 | 37' | |||
68' | ||||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) ASK Ba | 2:0 | SVS (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 29, 1999
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Josef Brandstötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SV Sto | 3:0 | FAC (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 29, 1999
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Manfred Zeiszer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) FCD | 2:2 | SVM (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 1999
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Josef Pintzger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
(5.) FC WY | 1:0 | SVN (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Roman Kollmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
86' | ||||
86' | ||||
(15.) FAK A. | 3:0 | SV Roh (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1999
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Herbert Krenn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) ASKÖ K | 1:0 | SCZ (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1999
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Wojciech Gorgon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) 1.SSC | 1:2 | Würmla (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1999
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Ing. Klaus Adelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
Table Regional League East 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Mattersburg | 13 | 18 | 30 | |
2 | Würmla | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
3 | Waidhofen | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
4 | Deutschkreutz | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Floridsdorfer AC | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | Baumgarten | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
7 | Simmering | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Zwettl | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
9 | Klingenbach | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | Stockerau | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | SV Neuberg | 13 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | SV Horn | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | A. Vienna Res. | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | Kottingbrunn | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | SV Rohrbach | 13 | -15 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...