Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 25 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Bruck | 2:0 | SCE (14.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Robert Trappl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
81' | ||||
87' | ||||
89' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) ASK Ba | 3:0 | SC Pin (9.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Wolfgang Fabian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(6.) SVO | 2:3 | SCZ (16.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Stiasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
48' | ||||
1:3 | 67' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
86' | ||||
90+8' | ||||
(3.) ASKY | 2:1 | SVG (15.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Franz Zimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) 1. Wie | 2:3 | 1. SV (10.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
800 · Leopold Kirchweger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) FavAC | 3:1 | Casino (12.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
800 · Manfred Zeiszer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Slovan | 1:1 | SVS (8.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Franz Dvoulety | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
1:1 | 84' | |||
87' | ||||
(1.) SR Don | 0:1 | SCWW (4.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
600 · Walter Zabloudil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
Table Regional League East 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ybbs | 25 | 21 | 34:16 | |
2 | SR Donaufeld | 25 | 26 | 33:17 | |
3 | Wr. Neustadt | 25 | 19 | 30:20 | |
4 | Oberwart | 25 | 11 | 28:22 | |
5 | Wr. Neudorf | 25 | 2 | 27:23 | |
6 | FavAC | 25 | 7 | 26:24 | |
7 | Slovan HAC | 25 | 6 | 26:24 | |
8 | Wacker Wien | 25 | 0 | 25:25 | |
9 | Eisenstadt | 25 | -4 | 23:27 | |
10 | Bruck/L. | 25 | -6 | 23:27 | |
11 | Zwettl | 25 | -10 | 23:27 | |
12 | Casino Baden | 25 | -5 | 21:29 | |
13 | SV Schwechat | 25 | -8 | 21:29 | |
14 | Gols | 25 | -16 | 21:29 | |
15 | Baumgarten | 25 | -23 | 20:30 | |
16 | Pinkafeld | 25 | -20 | 19:31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...