Steven Schultz
Detailed stats of Steven Schultz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 66 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 5.292' | ||||
19/20 | Berlin-Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
18/19 | Berlin-Liga | 13 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.170' | |||
17/18 | Berlin-Liga | 18 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.542' | |||
16/17 | Berlin-Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.015' | |||
15/16 | Berlin-Liga | 8 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 330' | |||
13/14 | Berlin-Liga | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.055' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/10/13 | H | Nordberliner SC | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | A | SV Empor Berlin | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | TuS Makkabi | 1:1 | 65' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | Berliner SC | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | H | FC Wilmersdorf | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | SV Sparta | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/14/13 | H | H. Zehlendorf | 0:8 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | A | SC Gatow | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | H | SC Staaken | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | A | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | SF Johannisthal | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | Tasmania Berlin | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | H | E. Mahlsdorf | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/8/13 | A | TeBe Berlin | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | H | TSV Rudow 1888 | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | SFC Stern | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 12/8/13 | A | Köpenicker SC | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/16/14 | A | FC Wilmersdorf | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/2/14 | A | Berliner SC | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | SV Sparta | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | A | H. Zehlendorf | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | H | SC Gatow | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | SC Staaken | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | H | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | H | TuS Makkabi | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | H | SV Empor Berlin | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | Nordberliner SC | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | SF Johannisthal | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | Tasmania Berlin | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/18/14 | A | E. Mahlsdorf | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/25/14 | H | TeBe Berlin | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/1/14 | A | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/6/14 | H | Köpenicker SC | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/14 | A | SFC Stern | 7:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/16/15 | A | (16.) | Berliner SC (2.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/15 | H | (13.) | SFC Stern (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | A | (16.) | BFC Preussen (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/15 | H | (16.) | VfB Hermsdorf (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/15 | A | (12.) | Al-Dersimspor (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/15 | H | (9.) | SCC Berlin (17.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/15 | H | (10.) | Nordberliner SC (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | A | (9.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/15 | A | (10.) | FC Wilmersdorf (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | A | (10.) | Croatia Berlin (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | H | (11.) | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/15 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo II (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/15 | H | (11.) | SV Empor Berlin (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/15 | H | (11.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/12/15 | A | (12.) | Tasmania Berlin (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/20/15 | H | (10.) | Köpenicker SC (18.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 1/31/16 | H | (8.) | SC Staaken (5.) | 5:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/14/16 | H | (10.) | BFC Preussen (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | A | (8.) | VfB Hermsdorf (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | H | (7.) | FC Wilmersdorf (14.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Köpenicker SC (18.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | H | (8.) | Tasmania Berlin (2.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/16 | A | (8.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/24/16 | A | (9.) | SFC Stern (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/28/16 | H | (10.) | Berliner SC (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/16 | A | (10.) | SV Empor Berlin (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/16 | H | (10.) | Al-Dersimspor (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | (10.) | Nordberliner SC (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/16 | H | (10.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/16 | A | (10.) | SCC Berlin (17.) | 1:3 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/11/16 | A | (10.) | SC Staaken (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/16 | H | (10.) | Croatia Berlin (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/5/16 | A | (10.) | E. Mahlsdorf (6.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/12/16 | H | (10.) | BFC Dynamo II (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/14/16 | H | (10.) | Nordberliner SC (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/16 | A | (9.) | BSV Hürtürkel (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (5.) | BFC Dynamo II (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (7.) | Croatia Berlin (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | H | (10.) | Tasmania Berlin (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/16 | H | (11.) | SFC Stern (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (11.) | Al-Dersimspor (18.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/16 | H | (12.) | SV Empor Berlin (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | A | (13.) | FC Wilmersdorf (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | A | (14.) | SC Staaken (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/16 | H | (14.) | E. Mahlsdorf (5.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/16 | A | (13.) | TuS Makkabi (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | H | (13.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/16 | A | (13.) | BFC Preussen (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/16 | H | (13.) | SW Neukölln (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/16 | A | (14.) | BW Berlin (8.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/18/16 | A | (14.) | Berliner SC (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/17 | H | (14.) | Croatia Berlin (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (13.) | Tasmania Berlin (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/17 | H | (12.) | FC Wilmersdorf (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (13.) | SFC Stern (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | H | (14.) | Al-Dersimspor (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/17 | A | (14.) | SV Empor Berlin (7.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | H | (14.) | Berliner SC (10.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/17 | H | (12.) | BSV Hürtürkel (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/17 | A | (13.) | Nordberliner SC (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/17 | H | (14.) | SC Staaken (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/17 | A | (14.) | E. Mahlsdorf (2.) | 6:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/17 | H | (13.) | TuS Makkabi (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/17 | A | (13.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | BFC Preussen (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/17 | A | (14.) | BFC Dynamo II (16.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/17 | A | (13.) | SW Neukölln (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/17 | H | (13.) | BW Berlin (8.) | 2:3 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | A | (18.) | Croatia Berlin (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/17 | H | (17.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (11.) | BFC Preussen (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/17 | H | (8.) | Spand. Kickers (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | A | (12.) | TuS Makkabi (5.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/17 | A | (13.) | SV Sparta (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/17 | H | (12.) | Nordberliner SC (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/17 | A | (13.) | SW Neukölln (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | A | (13.) | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | H | (14.) | Berliner SC (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/17 | A | (15.) | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/17 | H | (13.) | 1.FC Schöneberg (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/17 | A | (13.) | BW Berlin (1.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/29/17 | H | (14.) | Türkspor 04 (12.) | 0:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/17 | H | (13.) | SV Empor Berlin (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/17 | A | (13.) | Al-Dersimspor (16.) | 2:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/3/18 | H | (14.) | SFC Stern (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/18/18 | H | (15.) | BFC Preussen (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | A | (13.) | Spand. Kickers (11.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/18 | H | (15.) | TuS Makkabi (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/18 | A | (13.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/18 | H | (13.) | Croatia Berlin (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (13.) | SFC Stern (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | H | (13.) | SV Sparta (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (13.) | Nordberliner SC (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/25/18 | A | (14.) | Türkspor 04 (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (14.) | SW Neukölln (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/2/18 | H | (15.) | E. Mahlsdorf (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (15.) | Berliner SC (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/18 | H | (15.) | Tasmania Berlin (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/18 | A | (15.) | 1.FC Schöneberg (18.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/18 | H | (15.) | BW Berlin (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (15.) | SV Empor Berlin (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/18 | H | (15.) | Al-Dersimspor (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (13.) | Beroli. Stralau (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/18 | H | (13.) | Croatia Berlin (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/18 | A | (14.) | Spand. Kickers (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (16.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | (17.) | Türkiyemspor (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/18 | A | (18.) | Al-Dersimspor (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/18 | H | (18.) | TuS Makkabi (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/18 | A | (18.) | BFC Preussen (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/18 | A | (18.) | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/18 | A | (18.) | SCC Berlin (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (18.) | SV Sparta (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (18.) | Türkspor 04 (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | H | (18.) | Berliner SC (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (18.) | SFC Stern (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (18.) | E. Mahlsdorf (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | A | (18.) | SV Empor Berlin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | A | (18.) | Frohnauer SC (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/19 | H | (18.) | Türkspor 04 (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/19 | H | (18.) | Frohnauer SC (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (18.) | E. Mahlsdorf (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | H | (18.) | SV Empor Berlin (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/19 | A | (18.) | Berliner SC (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/19 | H | (18.) | Tasmania Berlin (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/19 | A | (18.) | SV Sparta (1.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/19 | H | (18.) | SFC Stern (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/19 | A | (18.) | Beroli. Stralau (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/19 | H | (18.) | Spand. Kickers (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/27/19 | A | (18.) | Croatia Berlin (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/5/19 | H | (18.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/19 | H | (18.) | SCC Berlin (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/19 | A | (17.) | TuS Makkabi (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/19 | H | (15.) | Al-Dersimspor (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/19 | A | (16.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/31/19 | H | (15.) | Türkiyemspor (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (13.) | SFC Stern (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/19 | H | (12.) | Türkspor 04 (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | A | (10.) | Spand. Kickers (8.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/19 | H | (8.) | Fort. Biesdorf (17.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/19 | H | (5.) | Hilalspor (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | A | (8.) | Berlin United (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/19 | A | (9.) | TuS Makkabi (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/19 | H | (9.) | Berliner SC (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/19 | H | (9.) | FC Brandenburg (18.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/19 | H | (9.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/6/19 | A | (9.) | Al-Dersimspor (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/19 | A | (9.) | SV Empor Berlin (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/17/19 | A | (9.) | Frohnauer SC (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | A | (9.) | SV Sparta (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/19 | H | (9.) | Croatia Berlin (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/19 | A | (8.) | Türkiyemspor (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/19 | H | (8.) | E. Mahlsdorf (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 158, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 92, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |