#71 Stanislav Buchnev
Pyunik Yerevan
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 29, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 29, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcpyunik.am
Stats of Stanislav Buchnev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 38 | - | 6 | - | - | 36 | 13 | 3.420' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 30 | - | 5 | - | - | 24 | 11 | 2.700' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | 2 | 540' | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | H | JK Trans Narva | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | A | JK Trans Narva | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | Kalmar FF | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | Kalmar FF | 2:1 | GK | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Bodø/Glimt | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | Bodø/Glimt | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/23 | A | (3.) | Alashkert FC (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | Ararat Yerevan (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (2.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/23 | A | (1.) | Ararat-Armenia (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/23 | H | (1.) | West Armenia (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (1.) | FC Van (8.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/23 | A | (1.) | FC Noah (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/25/23 | H | (1.) | Shirak Gyumri (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | H | (1.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/23 | A | (1.) | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | H | (1.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/23 | H | (1.) | FC Urartu (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | A | West Armenia | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/23 | H | (1.) | FC Van (10.) | 6:0 | GK | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/6/23 | A | BKMA Yerevan | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/11/23 | H | (1.) | FC Noah (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/28/23 | A | (1.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/23 | A | (1.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/11/23 | H | (1.) | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/23/24 | A | (1.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/27/24 | A | (1.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/4/24 | H | (1.) | West Armenia (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | A | (1.) | FC Van (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | A | (1.) | FC Noah (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/4/24 | H | (2.) | Shirak Gyumri (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/12/24 | H | (2.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/17/24 | A | (2.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | H | (2.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 5:0 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/2/24 | A | (2.) | West Armenia (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/9/24 | H | (2.) | FC Van (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/14/24 | A | (2.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/21/24 | H | (1.) | FC Noah (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 11/24/23 | H | Ararat Yerevan | 3:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/12/24 | H | FC Van | 5:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/8/24 | H | Ararat-Armenia | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |