#51 Shun Takagi
H. C. Sapporo
J1 League League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 16, 2023 Contract expires: Jan 31, 2025
J1 League League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 16, 2023 Contract expires: Jan 31, 2025
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: May 22, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Fujisawa, Kanagawa
- Citizenship: Japan
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Shun Takagi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 5 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 1 | 450' | ||||
2021 | J. League Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
2019 | J. League Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2020 | J. League Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 180' | |||
2012 | J. League Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2016 | J. League Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2023 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 3/20/12 | A | (15.) | Sagan Tosu (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/4/12 | A | (11.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/18/12 | H | (5.) | Vegalta Sendai (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/16/12 | H | (10.) | Urawa Reds (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/6/12 | A | (11.) | Cerezo Osaka (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/9/12 | H | (13.) | Júbilo Iwata (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/20/13 | A | (17.) | Yokohama F. M. (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/3/13 | H | (8.) | Júbilo Iwata (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/10/13 | H | (9.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/24/13 | A | (4.) | Ventforet Kofu (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/15/13 | H | (3.) | Omiya Ardija (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/22/13 | A | (4.) | Shonan Bellmare (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/23/13 | H | (2.) | Vegalta Sendai (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/30/13 | A | (2.) | Vegalta Sendai (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/7/13 | H | (2.) | Urawa Reds (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/12/13 | A | (2.) | Urawa Reds (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/23/16 | H | (8.) | Yokohama F. M. (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/27/16 | H | (10.) | Avispa Fukuoka (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/6/16 | A | (4.) | Albirex Niigata (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/20/16 | A | (7.) | Kashiwa Reysol (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/18/16 | A | (8.) | Sagan Tosu (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/25/16 | H | (3.) | Vegalta Sendai (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/6/19 | H | (3.) | Cerezo Osaka (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/13/19 | A | Nagoya Grampus | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 4/10/19 | A | Vissel Kobe | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 4/24/19 | H | Nagoya Grampus | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 5/8/19 | H | Vissel Kobe | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 5/22/19 | A | Cerezo Osaka | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 2/16/20 | A | Shonan Bellmare | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 8/5/20 | H | Gamba Osaka | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 8/12/20 | A | Kashiwa Reysol | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/2/21 | H | Vissel Kobe | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 3/27/21 | A | Tokushima Vort. | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/21/21 | H | FC Tokyo | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 4/28/21 | A | Vissel Kobe | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 5/5/21 | H | Tokushima Vort. | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 5/19/21 | A | FC Tokyo | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/2/22 | H | Gamba Osaka | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 3/15/22 | H | Kashima Antlers | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 3/26/22 | A | Cerezo Osaka | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/13/22 | A | Gamba Osaka | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/23/22 | A | Kashima Antlers | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/18/22 | H | Cerezo Osaka | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/6/23 | H | Yokohama F. M. | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/10/23 | A | Yokohama F. M. | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 4/17/24 | A | a. cl. Numazu | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/22/24 | A | Nagano Parceiro | 4:6 on pens | Cruciate ligament injury | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 6/5/24 | H | Kataller Toyama | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 6/9/24 | A | Kataller Toyama | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4, Absence: 0 |