Serie D - Girone G
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 65 Players 12.7%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Complete Serie D - Girone G schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/6/153:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ostiamare | 1:0 | Viterbese (14.) | ||||
(5.) San Cesareo | 2:2 | Cynthia (4.) | ||||
(15.) Trastevere | 0:2 | Grosseto (2.) | ||||
(1.) Albalonga | 5:1 | Astrea (16.) | ||||
(11.) Castiadas | 1:1 | Muravera (12.) | ||||
(8.) Flaminia | 1:1 | Rieti (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nuorese | 1:1 | Lanusei (13.) | ||||
(10.) Budoni | 1:1 | Arzachena (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/14/153:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Torres | 2:1 | Olbia (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/13/153:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Muravera | 0:1 | San Cesareo (4.) | ||||
(12.) Lanusei | 1:1 | Flaminia (11.) | ||||
(3.) Arzachena | 2:0 | Ostiamare (7.) | ||||
(17.) Astrea | 0:2 | Trastevere (6.) | ||||
(10.) Cynthia | 0:0 | Budoni (13.) | ||||
(2.) Grosseto | 3:3 | Nuorese (9.) | ||||
(8.) Olbia | 3:1 | Castiadas (16.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/153:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Viterbese | 2:2 | Albalonga (1.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/152:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rieti | 1:0 | Torres (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/16/153:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Budoni | 2:5 | Albalonga (1.) | ||||
(17.) Castiadas | 1:2 | Arzachena (2.) | ||||
(5.) Grosseto | 2:2 | Lanusei (10.) | ||||
(6.) Nuorese | 2:0 | Olbia (13.) | ||||
(4.) Ostiamare | 2:0 | Astrea (18.) | ||||
(9.) San Cesareo | 0:2 | Viterbese (8.) | ||||
(12.) Torres | 2:1 | Cynthia (14.) | ||||
(11.) Trastevere | 0:2 | Rieti (3.) | ||||
(15.) Flaminia | 2:4 | Muravera (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/20/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albalonga | 0:1 | Ostiamare (2.) | ||||
(1.) Arzachena | 2:1 | San Cesareo (12.) | ||||
(18.) Astrea | 1:2 | Grosseto (3.) | ||||
(11.) Cynthia | 1:0 | Castiadas (17.) | ||||
(8.) Lanusei | 1:0 | Trastevere (14.) | ||||
(6.) Muravera | 1:0 | Torres (15.) | ||||
(9.) Olbia | 3:0 | Flaminia (16.) | ||||
(7.) Rieti | 0:1 | Nuorese (4.) | ||||
(10.) Viterbese | 2:2 | Budoni (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/27/152:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lanusei | 1:0 | Rieti (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Budoni | 3:1 | Astrea (18.) | ||||
(17.) Castiadas | 1:2 | Albalonga (3.) | ||||
(14.) Flaminia | 3:1 | Arzachena (4.) | ||||
(2.) Grosseto | 3:1 | Olbia (13.) | ||||
(5.) Nuorese | 0:0 | Cynthia (10.) | ||||
(15.) San Cesareo | 0:1 | Ostiamare (1.) | ||||
(16.) Torres | 0:0 | Viterbese (9.) | ||||
(12.) Trastevere | 3:1 | Muravera (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/4/153:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Albalonga | 2:1 | San Cesareo (15.) | ||||
(3.) Arzachena | 2:0 | Torres (16.) | ||||
(18.) Astrea | 0:0 | Lanusei (6.) | ||||
(9.) Cynthia | 2:1 | Flaminia (14.) | ||||
(10.) Muravera | 0:1 | Nuorese (4.) | ||||
(1.) Ostiamare | 4:0 | Budoni (13.) | ||||
(7.) Rieti | 1:0 | Grosseto (5.) | ||||
(8.) Viterbese | 2:1 | Castiadas (17.) | ||||
Wed 10/7/153:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olbia | 1:1 | Trastevere (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nuorese | 0:0 | Viterbese (8.) | ||||
(14.) Torres | 3:2 | Ostiamare (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/153:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Castiadas | 1:3 | Budoni (11.) | ||||
(15.) Flaminia | 1:3 | Albalonga (1.) | ||||
(3.) Grosseto | 3:2 | Cynthia (10.) | ||||
(9.) Lanusei | 0:5 | Muravera (7.) | ||||
(6.) Rieti | 2:2 | Olbia (13.) | ||||
(16.) San Cesareo | 1:2 | Astrea (17.) | ||||
(12.) Trastevere | 0:0 | Arzachena (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/18/152:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Muravera | 1:3 | Grosseto (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Albalonga | 1:1 | Torres (13.) | ||||
(4.) Arzachena | 2:1 | Nuorese (7.) | ||||
(17.) Astrea | 0:1 | Rieti (5.) | ||||
(10.) Budoni | 1:0 | San Cesareo (16.) | ||||
(9.) Cynthia | 2:0 | Trastevere (12.) | ||||
(14.) Olbia | 1:3 | Lanusei (8.) | ||||
(1.) Ostiamare | 2:0 | Castiadas (18.) | ||||
(6.) Viterbese | 3:1 | Flaminia (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/25/152:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Castiadas | 0:0 | Astrea (16.) | ||||
(15.) Flaminia | 3:0 | Budoni (10.) | ||||
(3.) Grosseto | 1:1 | Viterbese (7.) | ||||
(8.) Lanusei | 0:1 | Arzachena (1.) | ||||
(6.) Nuorese | 1:0 | Ostiamare (4.) | ||||
(12.) Olbia | 2:0 | Muravera (13.) | ||||
(5.) Rieti | 4:0 | Cynthia (9.) | ||||
(11.) Torres | 2:0 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(14.) Trastevere | 1:1 | Albalonga (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/1/152:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Albalonga | 1:0 | Nuorese (7.) | ||||
(1.) Arzachena | 4:0 | Grosseto (5.) | ||||
(17.) Astrea | 2:4 | Olbia (9.) | ||||
(11.) Budoni | 1:1 | Torres (12.) | ||||
(10.) Cynthia | 1:1 | Lanusei (8.) | ||||
(14.) Muravera | 0:2 | Rieti (3.) | ||||
(4.) Ostiamare | 0:1 | Flaminia (13.) | ||||
(18.) San Cesareo | 1:2 | Castiadas (16.) | ||||
(6.) Viterbese | 1:0 | Trastevere (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/8/152:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lanusei | 2:1 | Albalonga (2.) | ||||
(15.) Muravera | 3:3 | Cynthia (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Flaminia | 4:0 | Castiadas (17.) | ||||
(4.) Grosseto | 3:1 | Ostiamare (7.) | ||||
(5.) Nuorese | 3:0 | San Cesareo (18.) | ||||
(9.) Olbia | 3:2 | Arzachena (1.) | ||||
(13.) Torres | 1:1 | Astrea (16.) | ||||
(14.) Trastevere | 2:1 | Budoni (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rieti | 0:0 | Viterbese (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/14/152:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albalonga | 1:2 | Grosseto (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budoni | 0:2 | Nuorese (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/15/152:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Astrea | 2:0 | Muravera (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ostiamare | 2:1 | Trastevere (14.) | ||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 2:0 | Flaminia (10.) | ||||
(6.) Viterbese | 3:1 | Lanusei (9.) | ||||
(1.) Arzachena | 3:2 | Rieti (5.) | ||||
(18.) Castiadas | 0:0 | Torres (12.) | ||||
(11.) Cynthia | 0:1 | Olbia (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lanusei | 2:0 | Budoni (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/152:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Muravera | 0:1 | Viterbese (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cynthia | 0:1 | Arzachena (1.) | ||||
(12.) Flaminia | 2:2 | Astrea (16.) | ||||
(2.) Grosseto | 3:0 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(6.) Nuorese | 1:3 | Torres (10.) | ||||
(5.) Olbia | 3:1 | Albalonga (7.) | ||||
(3.) Rieti | 2:1 | Ostiamare (8.) | ||||
(11.) Trastevere | 5:0 | Castiadas (18.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/29/152:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Albalonga | 1:2 | Rieti (3.) | ||||
(2.) Arzachena | 1:1 | Muravera (15.) | ||||
(16.) Astrea | 0:3 | Cynthia (12.) | ||||
(14.) Budoni | 0:3 | Grosseto (1.) | ||||
(18.) Castiadas | 1:2 | Nuorese (5.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 3:0 | Lanusei (9.) | ||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 0:1 | Trastevere (11.) | ||||
(10.) Torres | 4:1 | Flaminia (13.) | ||||
(4.) Viterbese | 3:1 | Olbia (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/152:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Trastevere | 1:1 | Torres (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/152:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Muravera | 1:0 | Albalonga (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arzachena | 1:0 | Astrea (16.) | ||||
(12.) Cynthia | 0:2 | Viterbese (3.) | ||||
(1.) Grosseto | 4:0 | Castiadas (18.) | ||||
(9.) Lanusei | 0:0 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(5.) Nuorese | 1:0 | Flaminia (14.) | ||||
(6.) Olbia | 2:0 | Ostiamare (7.) | ||||
(4.) Rieti | 1:0 | Budoni (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/13/152:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Albalonga | 3:0 | Arzachena (4.) | ||||
(15.) Budoni | 0:1 | Muravera (13.) | ||||
(18.) Castiadas | 1:3 | Rieti (3.) | ||||
(12.) Flaminia | 3:0 | Grosseto (2.) | ||||
(5.) Nuorese | 0:1 | Trastevere (10.) | ||||
(6.) Ostiamare | 1:0 | Cynthia (14.) | ||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 1:1 | Olbia (7.) | ||||
(9.) Torres | 3:0 | Lanusei (11.) | ||||
(1.) Viterbese | 5:0 | Astrea (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/20/152:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arzachena | 1:0 | Viterbese (4.) | ||||
(16.) Astrea | 0:2 | Nuorese (5.) | ||||
(14.) Cynthia | 1:3 | Albalonga (8.) | ||||
(3.) Grosseto | 2:2 | Torres (10.) | ||||
(11.) Lanusei | 0:1 | Castiadas (18.) | ||||
(12.) Muravera | 0:0 | Ostiamare (7.) | ||||
(6.) Olbia | 2:1 | Budoni (15.) | ||||
(1.) Rieti | 1:0 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(9.) Trastevere | 2:0 | Flaminia (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/6/162:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arzachena | 0:0 | Budoni (15.) | ||||
(18.) Astrea | 0:3 | Albalonga (6.) | ||||
(14.) Cynthia | 0:0 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(2.) Grosseto | 4:0 | Trastevere (10.) | ||||
(11.) Lanusei | 0:2 | Nuorese (5.) | ||||
(12.) Muravera | 0:1 | Castiadas (16.) | ||||
(7.) Olbia | 0:2 | Torres (9.) | ||||
(1.) Rieti | 1:0 | Flaminia (13.) | ||||
(4.) Viterbese | 3:1 | Ostiamare (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/10/162:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Albalonga | 3:5 | Viterbese (2.) | ||||
(15.) Budoni | 2:0 | Cynthia (14.) | ||||
(17.) Castiadas | 3:3 | Olbia (8.) | ||||
(11.) Flaminia | 1:0 | Lanusei (12.) | ||||
(5.) Nuorese | 2:3 | Grosseto (1.) | ||||
(9.) Ostiamare | 2:2 | Arzachena (4.) | ||||
(16.) San Cesareo | 2:1 | Muravera (13.) | ||||
(6.) Torres | 3:2 | Rieti (3.) | ||||
(10.) Trastevere | 1:0 | Astrea (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/17/162:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Albalonga | 1:1 | Budoni (15.) | ||||
(4.) Arzachena | 0:3 | Castiadas (16.) | ||||
(18.) Astrea | 1:0 | Ostiamare (9.) | ||||
(14.) Cynthia | 0:6 | Torres (6.) | ||||
(12.) Lanusei | 2:2 | Grosseto (3.) | ||||
(13.) Muravera | 1:1 | Flaminia (11.) | ||||
(8.) Olbia | 1:1 | Nuorese (5.) | ||||
(2.) Rieti | 2:1 | Trastevere (10.) | ||||
(1.) Viterbese | 4:0 | San Cesareo (17.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/24/162:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ostiamare | 0:2 | Albalonga (7.) | ||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 0:1 | Arzachena (4.) | ||||
(1.) Grosseto | 4:2 | Astrea (18.) | ||||
(15.) Castiadas | 2:0 | Cynthia (16.) | ||||
(9.) Trastevere | 3:0 | Lanusei (12.) | ||||
(5.) Torres | 8:0 | Muravera (13.) | ||||
(11.) Flaminia | 0:1 | Olbia (8.) | ||||
(6.) Nuorese | 1:1 | Rieti (3.) | ||||
(14.) Budoni | 0:0 | Viterbese (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/31/162:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Astrea | 0:3 | Budoni (13.) | ||||
(5.) Albalonga | 2:1 | Castiadas (16.) | ||||
(4.) Arzachena | 1:0 | Flaminia (12.) | ||||
(7.) Olbia | 2:1 | Grosseto (3.) | ||||
(2.) Rieti | 4:1 | Lanusei (14.) | ||||
(15.) Cynthia | 1:1 | Nuorese (6.) | ||||
(10.) Ostiamare | 0:1 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(1.) Viterbese | 2:0 | Torres (8.) | ||||
(11.) Muravera | 1:0 | Trastevere (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/162:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Flaminia | 3:2 | Cynthia (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/162:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 0:2 | Albalonga (5.) | ||||
(6.) Torres | 2:1 | Arzachena (4.) | ||||
(12.) Lanusei | 3:0 | Astrea (18.) | ||||
(7.) Nuorese | 0:0 | Muravera (13.) | ||||
(9.) Trastevere | 1:1 | Olbia (8.) | ||||
(14.) Budoni | 2:2 | Ostiamare (10.) | ||||
(3.) Grosseto | 0:1 | Rieti (1.) | ||||
(15.) Castiadas | 2:2 | Viterbese (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/14/162:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Budoni | 4:0 | Castiadas (15.) | ||||
(7.) Albalonga | 1:2 | Flaminia (11.) | ||||
(16.) Cynthia | 1:3 | Grosseto (3.) | ||||
(14.) Muravera | 1:1 | Lanusei (13.) | ||||
(1.) Viterbese | 3:0 | Nuorese (8.) | ||||
(6.) Olbia | 1:0 | Rieti (2.) | ||||
(18.) Astrea | 1:2 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(10.) Ostiamare | 0:1 | Torres (5.) | ||||
(4.) Arzachena | 1:0 | Trastevere (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/162:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Castiadas | 3:1 | Ostiamare (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/162:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torres | 6:2 | Albalonga (7.) | ||||
(8.) Nuorese | 2:2 | Arzachena (4.) | ||||
(2.) Rieti | 5:0 | Astrea (18.) | ||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 0:0 | Budoni (12.) | ||||
(9.) Trastevere | 2:2 | Cynthia (16.) | ||||
(3.) Grosseto | 2:1 | Muravera (14.) | ||||
(13.) Lanusei | 0:1 | Olbia (6.) | ||||
(11.) Flaminia | 0:1 | Viterbese (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/28/162:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Astrea | 1:2 | Castiadas (14.) | ||||
(1.) Viterbese | 1:0 | Grosseto (3.) | ||||
(10.) Ostiamare | 0:0 | Nuorese (8.) | ||||
(15.) Muravera | 1:2 | Olbia (5.) | ||||
(16.) Cynthia | 3:2 | Rieti (2.) | ||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 2:1 | Torres (6.) | ||||
(7.) Albalonga | 1:0 | Trastevere (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/163:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arzachena | 0:0 | Lanusei (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/162:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Budoni | 2:3 | Flaminia (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/6/162:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nuorese | 2:2 | Albalonga (7.) | ||||
(3.) Grosseto | 4:2 | Arzachena (5.) | ||||
(4.) Olbia | 3:1 | Astrea (18.) | ||||
(6.) Torres | 2:1 | Budoni (12.) | ||||
(13.) Lanusei | 0:1 | Cynthia (15.) | ||||
(11.) Flaminia | 0:0 | Ostiamare (10.) | ||||
(14.) Castiadas | 1:1 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(9.) Trastevere | 0:1 | Viterbese (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/162:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rieti | 3:1 | Muravera (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/162:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Astrea | 0:0 | Torres (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/162:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Castiadas | 0:1 | Flaminia (10.) | ||||
(9.) Ostiamare | 1:0 | Grosseto (3.) | ||||
(7.) Albalonga | 5:1 | Lanusei (14.) | ||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 0:1 | Nuorese (8.) | ||||
(5.) Arzachena | 1:1 | Olbia (4.) | ||||
(12.) Budoni | 1:0 | Trastevere (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/30/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viterbese | 2:0 | Rieti (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/6/163:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cynthia | 0:2 | Muravera (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/162:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Muravera | 3:1 | Astrea (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grosseto | 1:0 | Albalonga (7.) | ||||
(2.) Rieti | 2:0 | Arzachena (6.) | ||||
(8.) Nuorese | 3:0 | Budoni (13.) | ||||
(5.) Torres | 0:0 | Castiadas (14.) | ||||
(4.) Olbia | 4:3 | Cynthia (17.) | ||||
(11.) Trastevere | 1:2 | Ostiamare (9.) | ||||
(10.) Flaminia | 0:1 | San Cesareo (15.) | ||||
(16.) Lanusei | 0:4 | Viterbese (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/164:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budoni | 0:1 | Lanusei (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arzachena | 3:0 | Cynthia (17.) | ||||
(18.) Astrea | 0:5 | Flaminia (10.) | ||||
(16.) San Cesareo | 2:3 | Grosseto (2.) | ||||
(1.) Viterbese | 2:0 | Muravera (12.) | ||||
(5.) Torres | 2:0 | Nuorese (8.) | ||||
(7.) Albalonga | 1:0 | Olbia (4.) | ||||
(9.) Ostiamare | 1:0 | Rieti (3.) | ||||
(15.) Castiadas | 1:1 | Trastevere (11.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/17/162:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lanusei | 0:0 | Ostiamare (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rieti | 0:1 | Albalonga (6.) | ||||
(12.) Muravera | 2:1 | Arzachena (7.) | ||||
(16.) Cynthia | 1:0 | Astrea (18.) | ||||
(2.) Grosseto | 3:0 | Budoni (14.) | ||||
(8.) Nuorese | 0:0 | Castiadas (15.) | ||||
(11.) Trastevere | 2:1 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(10.) Flaminia | 2:1 | Torres (5.) | ||||
(4.) Olbia | 2:2 | Viterbese (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/24/163:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Astrea | 0:1 | Arzachena (6.) | ||||
(1.) Viterbese | 3:3 | Cynthia (15.) | ||||
(16.) Castiadas | 1:3 | Grosseto (2.) | ||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 0:1 | Lanusei (13.) | ||||
(7.) Albalonga | 1:1 | Muravera (12.) | ||||
(9.) Flaminia | 3:0 | Nuorese (8.) | ||||
(10.) Ostiamare | 0:0 | Olbia (5.) | ||||
(14.) Budoni | 3:0 | Rieti (3.) | ||||
(4.) Torres | 2:0 | Trastevere (11.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/1/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arzachena | 2:1 | Albalonga (7.) | ||||
(12.) Muravera | 2:2 | Budoni (13.) | ||||
(3.) Rieti | 3:0 | Castiadas (16.) | ||||
(2.) Grosseto | 2:1 | Flaminia (9.) | ||||
(11.) Trastevere | 2:0 | Nuorese (8.) | ||||
(15.) Cynthia | 1:0 | Ostiamare (10.) | ||||
(5.) Olbia | 4:1 | San Cesareo (17.) | ||||
(14.) Lanusei | 0:2 | Torres (4.) | ||||
(18.) Astrea | 2:3 | Viterbese (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/8/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viterbese | 2:0 | Arzachena (6.) | ||||
(8.) Nuorese | 5:1 | Astrea (18.) | ||||
(7.) Albalonga | 3:1 | Cynthia (15.) | ||||
(3.) Torres | 1:0 | Grosseto (2.) | ||||
(16.) Castiadas | 0:0 | Lanusei (13.) | ||||
(10.) Ostiamare | 2:2 | Muravera (12.) | ||||
(14.) Budoni | 0:1 | Olbia (5.) | ||||
(17.) San Cesareo | 1:1 | Rieti (4.) | ||||
(9.) Flaminia | 3:1 | Trastevere (11.) |