Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Extrem | 1:1 | LP Atl (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Antonio Artacho Cobo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(4.) Écija | 2:1 | Melill (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) FC Jum | 1:1 | Granad (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Rives Leal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(13.) Betis | 0:0 | Mérida (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés |
(5.) Linens | 0:0 | UCAM (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas |
(16.) Murcia | 3:0 | Marbel (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Badaj. | 3:0 | Córdob (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Vázquez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Recre | 1:1 | Ejido (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(10.) Cartag | 3:1 | San Fe (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) Lorca | 0:0 | Villan (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Nicolás Garcelán Docio |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Écija Balompié | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
2 | UCAM Murcia | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
3 | Granada B | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | R. B. Linense | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | Mérida AD | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | UD Melilla | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | FC Cartagena | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Extremadura | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Marbella FC | 9 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | Villanovense | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Recr. Huelva | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | Betis Deportivo | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | Real Murcia | 9 | 3 | 10 | |
14 | Córdoba CF B | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | CP El Ejido | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | CD Badajoz | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
17 | San Fernando CD | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
18 | Jumilla | 9 | -7 | 5 | |
19 | Las Palmas Atl. | 9 | -8 | 5 | |
20 | Lorca Deportiva | 9 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...