Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Aragón | 0:1 | CF Bad (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(9.) Alcoya | 0:0 | Formen (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Ricardo Escudero Marín |
(19.) PDSE | 1:0 | UE Olo (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) CF Per | 3:2 | CES (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) Atléti | 1:0 | Lleida (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Montero de Lerma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Balear | 1:1 | Elche (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Jesús Pinto Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(14.) UE Lla | 0:0 | RCDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nicolás Garcelán Docio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
(8.) Hércul | 0:0 | Ebro (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
(5.) Ontiny | 1:1 | Mestal (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(4.) UEC | 3:0 | Villar (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 25 | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 25 | 14 | 44 | |
3 | Elche CF | 25 | 16 | 41 | |
4 | UE Cornellà | 25 | 7 | 40 | |
5 | Ontinyent | 25 | 2 | 38 | |
6 | At. Saguntino | 25 | 1 | 37 | |
7 | Lleida Esportiu | 25 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | CD Alcoyano | 25 | 1 | 34 | |
9 | Hércules CF | 25 | 4 | 34 | |
10 | CD Ebro | 25 | -2 | 33 | |
11 | Valencia B | 25 | 9 | 32 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 25 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | Badalona | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
14 | Llagostera | 25 | -6 | 29 | |
15 | CF Peralada | 25 | -6 | 27 | |
16 | UE Olot | 25 | -4 | 26 | |
17 | Formentera | 25 | -12 | 26 | |
18 | Penya Deportiva | 25 | -11 | 23 | |
19 | Atl. Baleares | 25 | -8 | 23 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 25 | -26 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...