Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) CD Ten | 0:1 | Guadal (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(15.) Real S | 0:0 | Alcor (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
(16.) Alcalá | 3:2 | UD Lan (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Gordillo Aguilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) AD Cer | 0:0 | Toledo (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ramón Del Olmo Codes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
(6.) UD Pue | 0:0 | Univer (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Domingo Palomino Núñez |
(11.) RMCAST | 3:0 | Villan (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Becerril Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) GIMN | 1:1 | UD Vec (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
80' | ||||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Lega | 1:1 | Oviedo (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
86' | ||||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Cacere | 2:0 | Atl. B (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) UB Con | 1:2 | Rayo C (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Mateo Valero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcorcón | 32 | 24 | 66 | |
2 | CD Guadalajara | 32 | 15 | 55 | |
3 | Real Oviedo | 32 | 11 | 55 | |
4 | Uni. Las Palmas | 32 | 4 | 52 | |
5 | Atl. Madrid B | 32 | 17 | 49 | |
6 | UD Puertollano | 32 | 3 | 49 | |
7 | RM Castilla | 32 | 10 | 46 | |
8 | CD Leganés | 32 | 1 | 46 | |
9 | Gimnástica | 32 | 10 | 45 | |
10 | Vecindario | 32 | -2 | 45 | |
11 | UB Conquense | 32 | 6 | 44 | |
12 | CD Toledo | 32 | -5 | 43 | |
13 | Cerro de Reyes | 32 | -8 | 39 | |
14 | RSD Alcalá | 32 | -11 | 36 | |
15 | Cacereño | 32 | -5 | 35 | |
16 | CD Tenerife B | 32 | 2 | 34 | |
17 | Sporting B | 32 | -11 | 34 | |
18 | Rayo Cantabria | 32 | -14 | 33 | |
19 | UD Lanzarote | 32 | -29 | 31 | |
20 | Villanovense | 32 | -18 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...