Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Bouzas | 1:1 | CCD Ce (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Valdés Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(17.) Guijue | 0:0 | R.Maja (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez |
(6.) Atl. B | 0:2 | Fuenla (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Martínez Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(2.) CeltaB | 1:0 | Toledo (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Adarve | 0:1 | Sanse (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(4.) Naval. | 1:0 | Coruxo (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Fabril | 1:0 | Real V (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Pont. | 2:0 | RMCAST (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Talave | 2:0 | Ponfe (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Segov. | 1:1 | Ferrol (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Xabier Gómez Landazabal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Depor Fabril | 8 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Celta Vigo B | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Navalcarnero | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | CCD Cerceda | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
6 | R. Majadahonda | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Bouzas | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | UD Sanse | 8 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Atl. Madrid B | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Racing Ferrol | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Pontevedra CF | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Coruxo FC | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | CD Toledo | 8 | 3 | 9 | |
14 | RM Castilla | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Unión Adarve | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | CF Talavera | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | CD Guijuelo | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
18 | Ponferradina | 8 | -2 | 6 | |
19 | G. Segoviana | 8 | -8 | 5 | |
20 | R. Valladolid B | 8 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...