Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Real V | 1:1 | Toledo (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Del Rio Lozano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Ferrol | 0:3 | CeltaB (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(13.) Coruxo | 1:1 | Segov. (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Valdés Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
55' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
89' | ||||
(17.) Talave | 1:0 | Naval. (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) RMCAST | 1:1 | Atl. B (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Brea Peón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(7.) Sanse | 0:1 | Bouzas (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(5.) R.Maja | 3:1 | Adarve (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Martínez Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Fabril | 0:0 | Guijue (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Iglesias Gutiérrez |
(19.) Ponfe | 1:0 | Pont. (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Fuenla | 1:0 | CCD Ce (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
David Jesús Pinto Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Depor Fabril | 11 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | CF Fuenlabrada | 11 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Celta Vigo B | 11 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | R. Majadahonda | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | Bouzas | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Navalcarnero | 11 | 1 | 19 | |
7 | UD Sanse | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
8 | CCD Cerceda | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Atl. Madrid B | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
11 | Pontevedra CF | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Unión Adarve | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Racing Ferrol | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
14 | CF Talavera | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
15 | CD Toledo | 11 | 1 | 11 | |
16 | RM Castilla | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
17 | CD Guijuelo | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
18 | Ponferradina | 11 | -3 | 9 | |
19 | G. Segoviana | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
20 | R. Valladolid B | 11 | -10 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...