Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Aurrer | 2:2 | CD Our (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 6, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W D | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(14.) Univer | 2:2 | Amurri (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 6, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D L | Form | D L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(8.) Athlet | 1:2 | Comp. (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 6, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | L D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(2.) Pont. | 1:1 | Ponfe (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 6, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L W | Form | L L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 18 matches | ||||
(10.) GIMN | 1:4 | Luanco (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 6, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | D D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(13.) Deport | 0:0 | Leon. (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 6, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | W D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(6.) Gernik | 1:1 | Real S (20.) | ||
Sun
Jan 6, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W W | Form | L L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(9.) CeltaB | 1:1 | Baraka (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 6, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | W D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 19 | 22 | 40 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 19 | 10 | 37 | |
3 | Marino Luanco | 19 | 11 | 36 | |
4 | SD Compostela | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
5 | Gernika | 19 | -2 | 30 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 19 | 9 | 30 | |
7 | Aurrera | 19 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | Celta Vigo B | 19 | -4 | 25 | |
9 | Bilbao B | 19 | 4 | 24 | |
10 | Zamora CF | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
11 | CD Lugo | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | Gimnástica | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | Alavés B | 19 | 0 | 22 | |
14 | Uni. Oviedo | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
15 | CD Ourense | 19 | -10 | 21 | |
16 | Amurrio Club | 19 | -1 | 20 | |
17 | Ponferradina | 19 | -3 | 18 | |
18 | Caudal Dep. | 19 | -4 | 18 | |
19 | Oviedo B | 19 | -11 | 17 | |
20 | Sporting B | 19 | -16 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...