Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 430
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 6 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) AVGD | 0:0 | FK Ore (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 25, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Roman Chernov |
(9.) Bryans | 5:0 | Tula-2 (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 25, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) Saturn | 1:2 | Cherta (13.) | ||
Thu
Aug 25, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
53' | ||||
0:2 | 81' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Metall | 1:0 | Kaluga (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ildar Godunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Zenit | 1:1 | Torped (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(2.) Energo | 2:0 | Vityaz (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energomash | 6 | 14 | 15 | |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Vityaz Podolsk | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Orel | 5 | -2 | 8 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Met. Lipetsk | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Chertanovo | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | Zenit Penza | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
13 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 5 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...