Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 13 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Bryans | 3:0 | Kaluga (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Tula-2 | 0:3 | AVGD (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Denis Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
(14.) FK Ore | 0:3 | FK Tam (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) Energo | 4:1 | Vityaz (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
78' | ||||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Metall | 1:1 | Cherta (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Liski | 3:0 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Ryazan | 1:1 | Torped (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 13 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | Zenit Penza | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | FK Ryazan | 13 | 0 | 20 | |
5 | Loko Liski | 13 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Met. Lipetsk | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | Energomash | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | Vityaz Podolsk | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | Chertanovo | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | FK Kaluga | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
14 | Orel | 13 | -9 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...